Europacup Tippspiel - Runde 2
Champions League - 2.Spieltag
Dienstag, 28.09.2010, 18:30 & 20:45 Uhr
F: Spartak Moskau - MSK Zilina 1:0
E: FC Basel - Bayern München 1:3
E: AS Rom - CFR Cluj 0:1
F: FC Chelsea - Olympique Marseille 2:0
G: Ajax Amsterdam - AC Mailand 3:1
G: AJ Auxerre - Real Madrid 1:2
H: Partizan Belgrad - FC Arsenal 0:2
H: Sporting Braga - Schachtar Donezk 2:2
Mittwoch, 29.09.2010, 18:30 & 20:45 Uhr
D: Rubin Kasan - FC Barcelona 0:3
A: Inter Mailand - Werder Bremen 2:1
A: Tottenham Hotspur - FC Twente Enschede 1:1
B: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Olympique Lyon 2:3
B: FC Schalke 04 - Benfica Lissabon 1:2
C: FC Valencia - Manchester United 1:1
C: Glasgow Rangers - Bursaspor 2:1
D: Panathinaikos Athen - FC Kopenhagen 1:3
Europa League - 2. Spieltag (ausgewählte Gruppen)
Donnerstag, 30.09.2010, 19:00 & 21:05 Uhr
H: Odense BK - VfB Stuttgart 0:2
H: Young Boys Bern - FC Getafe 1:2
J: Borussia Dortmund - FC Sevilla 2:1
J: Paris St.-Germain - Karpaty Lwiw 3:1
K: FC Utrecht - FC Liverpool 1:2
K: Steaua Bukarest - SSC Neapel 0:0
A: Manchester City - Juventus Turin 3:1
A: Lech Posen - RB Salzburg 2:2
B: Atletico Madrid - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3
B: Rosenborg Trondheim - Aris Saloniki 0:0
Champions League - 2.Spieltag
Dienstag, 28.09.2010, 18:30 & 20:45 Uhr
F: Spartak Moskau - MSK Zilina 1:0
E: FC Basel - Bayern München 1:3
E: AS Rom - CFR Cluj 0:1
F: FC Chelsea - Olympique Marseille 2:0
G: Ajax Amsterdam - AC Mailand 3:1
G: AJ Auxerre - Real Madrid 1:2
H: Partizan Belgrad - FC Arsenal 0:2
H: Sporting Braga - Schachtar Donezk 2:2
Mittwoch, 29.09.2010, 18:30 & 20:45 Uhr
D: Rubin Kasan - FC Barcelona 0:3
A: Inter Mailand - Werder Bremen 2:1
A: Tottenham Hotspur - FC Twente Enschede 1:1
B: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Olympique Lyon 2:3
B: FC Schalke 04 - Benfica Lissabon 1:2
C: FC Valencia - Manchester United 1:1
C: Glasgow Rangers - Bursaspor 2:1
D: Panathinaikos Athen - FC Kopenhagen 1:3
Europa League - 2. Spieltag (ausgewählte Gruppen)
Donnerstag, 30.09.2010, 19:00 & 21:05 Uhr
H: Odense BK - VfB Stuttgart 0:2
H: Young Boys Bern - FC Getafe 1:2
J: Borussia Dortmund - FC Sevilla 2:1
J: Paris St.-Germain - Karpaty Lwiw 3:1
K: FC Utrecht - FC Liverpool 1:2
K: Steaua Bukarest - SSC Neapel 0:0
A: Manchester City - Juventus Turin 3:1
A: Lech Posen - RB Salzburg 2:2
B: Atletico Madrid - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3
B: Rosenborg Trondheim - Aris Saloniki 0:0