CHIKARA "The Distant Future"
07.05.2016
Wrestle Factory
Philadelphia,Pennsylvania
Tag Team Match
Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo) besiegten The Gentleman's Club (Orange Cassidy & The Swamp Monster) nach einen Double Firemans Carry Cutter gegen Cassidy
Singles Match
Officer Warren Barksdale besiegte Argus mit einen Powerslam
Tag Team Match
The Osirian Portal (Amasis & Ophidian) besiegten Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St. Jacques & Thomas Dubois) nach dem Egyptian Destroyer (Front Flip Piledriver) von Opidian gegen Dubois
Infinite Gauntlet Match
Hallowicked besiegte Arctic Rescue Ant,Blind Rage,Brian Myers,Cheech Hernandez,Dasher Hatfield,El Hijo del Ice Cream,Fire Ant,Frightmare,Giant Machine,Heidi Lovelace,Hermit Crab,Icarus,Ice Cream Jr.,Jakob Hammermeier,Jervis Cottonbelly,Jigsaw,Juan Francisco de Coronado,Kobald,Lucas Calhoun,Mark Angelosetti,Missile Assault Man,Oleg the Usurper,Pinkie Sanchez,Prakash Sabar,Princess Kimberlee,Shane Storm,Snitsky,Steve Weiner,The Estonian ThunderFrog,Touch Phillips,Wani & Worker Ant
- Lucas Calhoun,Missile Assault Man & Wani eliminierten Shane Storm
- Lucas Calhoun,Missile Assault Man & Wani eliminierten Brian Myers
- Snitsky eliminierte Blind Rage
- Snitsky eliminierte Steve Weiner
- Snitsky eliminierte Lucas Calhoun
- Giant Machine eliminierte Snitsky
- Giant Machine eliminierte Prakash Sabar
- Giant Machine eliminierte Oleg the Usurper
- Giant Machine wurde von allen anderen Teilnehmern eliminiert
- Jakob Hammermeier eliminierte Pinkie Sanchez
- El Hijo del Ice Cream,Ice Cream Jr.,Jigsaw & Tough Philips eliminierten Jervis Cottonbelly
- Tough Philips wurde von allen anderen Teilnehmern eliminiert
- Dasher Hatfield eliminierte Frightmare
- The Estonian ThunderFrog eliminierte Missile Assault Man
- The Estoninan ThunderFrog eliminierte El Hijo del Ice Cream
- The Estonian ThunderFrog eliminierte Ice Cream Jr.
- Dasher Hatfield,Heidi Lovelave & Icarus eliminierten Cheech Hernandez
- Dasher Hatfield,Heidi Lovelave & Icarus eliminierten Jacob Hammermeier
- Hallowicked eliminierte Hermit Crab
- Dasher Hatfield eliminierte Wani
- Jigsaw eliminierte The Estonian ThunderFrog
- Jigsaw eliminierte Icarus
- Mark Angelosetti eliminierte Dasher Hatfield
- Worker Ant wurde eliminiert
- Juan Francisco de Coronado eliminierte Kobald
- Princess Kimberlee eliminierte Heidi Lovelace
- Juan Francisco de Coronado eliminierte Jigsaw & Princess Kimberlee
- Mark Angelosetti eliminierte Juan Francisco de Coronado
- Juan Francisco de Coronado eliminierten von drausen aus Mark Angelosetti
Singles Match (Encore Match)
Race Jaxon besiegte The Proletariat Boar of Moldova mit dem Moonsault
07.05.2016
Wrestle Factory
Philadelphia,Pennsylvania
Tag Team Match
Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo) besiegten The Gentleman's Club (Orange Cassidy & The Swamp Monster) nach einen Double Firemans Carry Cutter gegen Cassidy
Singles Match
Officer Warren Barksdale besiegte Argus mit einen Powerslam
Tag Team Match
The Osirian Portal (Amasis & Ophidian) besiegten Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St. Jacques & Thomas Dubois) nach dem Egyptian Destroyer (Front Flip Piledriver) von Opidian gegen Dubois
Infinite Gauntlet Match
Hallowicked besiegte Arctic Rescue Ant,Blind Rage,Brian Myers,Cheech Hernandez,Dasher Hatfield,El Hijo del Ice Cream,Fire Ant,Frightmare,Giant Machine,Heidi Lovelace,Hermit Crab,Icarus,Ice Cream Jr.,Jakob Hammermeier,Jervis Cottonbelly,Jigsaw,Juan Francisco de Coronado,Kobald,Lucas Calhoun,Mark Angelosetti,Missile Assault Man,Oleg the Usurper,Pinkie Sanchez,Prakash Sabar,Princess Kimberlee,Shane Storm,Snitsky,Steve Weiner,The Estonian ThunderFrog,Touch Phillips,Wani & Worker Ant
- Lucas Calhoun,Missile Assault Man & Wani eliminierten Shane Storm
- Lucas Calhoun,Missile Assault Man & Wani eliminierten Brian Myers
- Snitsky eliminierte Blind Rage
- Snitsky eliminierte Steve Weiner
- Snitsky eliminierte Lucas Calhoun
- Giant Machine eliminierte Snitsky
- Giant Machine eliminierte Prakash Sabar
- Giant Machine eliminierte Oleg the Usurper
- Giant Machine wurde von allen anderen Teilnehmern eliminiert
- Jakob Hammermeier eliminierte Pinkie Sanchez
- El Hijo del Ice Cream,Ice Cream Jr.,Jigsaw & Tough Philips eliminierten Jervis Cottonbelly
- Tough Philips wurde von allen anderen Teilnehmern eliminiert
- Dasher Hatfield eliminierte Frightmare
- The Estonian ThunderFrog eliminierte Missile Assault Man
- The Estoninan ThunderFrog eliminierte El Hijo del Ice Cream
- The Estonian ThunderFrog eliminierte Ice Cream Jr.
- Dasher Hatfield,Heidi Lovelave & Icarus eliminierten Cheech Hernandez
- Dasher Hatfield,Heidi Lovelave & Icarus eliminierten Jacob Hammermeier
- Hallowicked eliminierte Hermit Crab
- Dasher Hatfield eliminierte Wani
- Jigsaw eliminierte The Estonian ThunderFrog
- Jigsaw eliminierte Icarus
- Mark Angelosetti eliminierte Dasher Hatfield
- Worker Ant wurde eliminiert
- Juan Francisco de Coronado eliminierte Kobald
- Princess Kimberlee eliminierte Heidi Lovelace
- Juan Francisco de Coronado eliminierte Jigsaw & Princess Kimberlee
- Mark Angelosetti eliminierte Juan Francisco de Coronado
- Juan Francisco de Coronado eliminierten von drausen aus Mark Angelosetti
Singles Match (Encore Match)
Race Jaxon besiegte The Proletariat Boar of Moldova mit dem Moonsault
"I've wrestled every Wrestler there is to wrestle in wrestling."
"I come from a highly educated university, so when I come out and speak to these white trash I gotta dumb myself down"
"You either die an Indie Darling or live long enough to see yourself become Cena"
"Rollins is great at mixing kayfabe and real life. like remember that time when he cheated on his fiancee with a nazi? such a great heel."
May the Bridges I Have burned light my way back home
"I come from a highly educated university, so when I come out and speak to these white trash I gotta dumb myself down"
"You either die an Indie Darling or live long enough to see yourself become Cena"
"Rollins is great at mixing kayfabe and real life. like remember that time when he cheated on his fiancee with a nazi? such a great heel."
May the Bridges I Have burned light my way back home