WWE Monday Night Raw #1377
14. Oktober 2019
Budweiser Events Center
Denver, Colorado
Singles Match - Winner earn the first Pick for his Brand
Becky Lynch besiegte Charlotte Flair via Pin nach einem Rollup [13:44]
Singles Match
Andrade (w/ Zelina Vega) besiegte Ali via Pin nach dem Hammerlock DDT [05:52]
WWE Raw Tag Team Championship Match
The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) besiegten Robert Roode & Dolph Ziggler (c) via Pin von Erik an Ziggler nach der Viking Experience [12:04] --> TITELWECHSEL!!
Singles Match
Aleister Black besiegte Eric Young via Submission im Dark Ritual [01:39]
Singles Match
Ricochet besiegte Shelton Benjamin via Pin nach dem Recoil [04:44]
Singles Match
Buddy Murphy besiegte Cedric Alexander via Pin nach dem Murphy's Law [09:03]
Tag Team Match
The Kabuki Warriors (Asuka & Kairi Sane) besiegten Natalya & Lacey Evans via Pin von Asuka an Evans nach einem Rollup [15:57]
Results second Drafts:
Raw:
#1 Seth Rollins (WWE Universal Champion)
#2 Charlotte Flair
#3 Andrade (w/ Zelina Vega)
#4 The Kabuki Warriors (Asuka & Kairi Sane (WWE Women's Tag Team Champions))
#5 Rusev
#6 Aleister Black
#7 Cedric Alexander
#8 Humberto Carrilo
#9 Erick Rowan
#10 Buddy Murphy
#11 Jinder Mahal
#12 R-Truth (WWE 24/7 Champion)
#13 Samoa Joe
#14 Akira Tozawa
#15 Shelton Benjamin
#16 Rey Mysterio
#17 Titus O'Neil
#18 Liv Morgan
SmackDown:
#1 Brock Lesnar (WWE Champion)
#2 The New Day (Big E, Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods)
#3 Daniel Bryan
#4 Bayley (WWE SmackDown Women's Champion)
#5 Shinsuke Nakamura (WWE Intercontinental Champion) (w/ Sami Zayn)
#6 Ali
#7 Robert Roode & Dolph Ziggler
#8 Carmella
#9 The Miz
#10 King Corbin
#11 Shorty Gable
#12 Elias
14. Oktober 2019
Budweiser Events Center
Denver, Colorado
Singles Match - Winner earn the first Pick for his Brand
Becky Lynch besiegte Charlotte Flair via Pin nach einem Rollup [13:44]
Singles Match
Andrade (w/ Zelina Vega) besiegte Ali via Pin nach dem Hammerlock DDT [05:52]
WWE Raw Tag Team Championship Match
The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) besiegten Robert Roode & Dolph Ziggler (c) via Pin von Erik an Ziggler nach der Viking Experience [12:04] --> TITELWECHSEL!!
Singles Match
Aleister Black besiegte Eric Young via Submission im Dark Ritual [01:39]
Singles Match
Ricochet besiegte Shelton Benjamin via Pin nach dem Recoil [04:44]
Singles Match
Buddy Murphy besiegte Cedric Alexander via Pin nach dem Murphy's Law [09:03]
Tag Team Match
The Kabuki Warriors (Asuka & Kairi Sane) besiegten Natalya & Lacey Evans via Pin von Asuka an Evans nach einem Rollup [15:57]
Results second Drafts:
Raw:
#1 Seth Rollins (WWE Universal Champion)
#2 Charlotte Flair
#3 Andrade (w/ Zelina Vega)
#4 The Kabuki Warriors (Asuka & Kairi Sane (WWE Women's Tag Team Champions))
#5 Rusev
#6 Aleister Black
#7 Cedric Alexander
#8 Humberto Carrilo
#9 Erick Rowan
#10 Buddy Murphy
#11 Jinder Mahal
#12 R-Truth (WWE 24/7 Champion)
#13 Samoa Joe
#14 Akira Tozawa
#15 Shelton Benjamin
#16 Rey Mysterio
#17 Titus O'Neil
#18 Liv Morgan
SmackDown:
#1 Brock Lesnar (WWE Champion)
#2 The New Day (Big E, Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods)
#3 Daniel Bryan
#4 Bayley (WWE SmackDown Women's Champion)
#5 Shinsuke Nakamura (WWE Intercontinental Champion) (w/ Sami Zayn)
#6 Ali
#7 Robert Roode & Dolph Ziggler
#8 Carmella
#9 The Miz
#10 King Corbin
#11 Shorty Gable
#12 Elias