AEW DARK Elevation Archiv

    This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site, you are agreeing to our Cookie Policy.

    Mitarbeiter gesucht! Meldet Euch bei Interesse bei unserem Support!

    There are 7 replies in this Thread. The last Post () by Misawa~.

    • AEW DARK Elevation Archiv

      AEW DARK Elevation #01
      Daily's Place
      Jacksonville, Florida
      - Link zur Show

      Singles Match
      Jungle Boy (/w Luchasaurus & Marko Stunt) besiegte Danny Limelight mit der Snare Trap (Cross-legged STF) [8:32 min]

      Tag Team Match
      Kip Sabian & Miro (/w Penelope Ford) besiegten Baron Black & Vary Morales nach dem Time Turner (Rope Hung Swinging Neckbreaker) von Kip gegen Morales [4:48 min]

      Singles Match
      Big Swole besiegte Skyler Moore mit dem Dirty Dancing (Wrist Lock into Discus Forarm Strike) [5:25 min]

      Singles Match
      QT Marshall (/w Nick Comoroto) besiegte Marko Stunt mit dem Diamond Cutter [6:20 min]

      Singles Match
      Tay Conti (/w Negative One) besiegte Ashley Vox mit dem Hammerlock DDT [4:06 min]

      Tag Team Match
      Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal besiegten Jorel Nelson & Royce Isaacs nach dem Double Lightning Spiral (Double Leg Hook Swinging Fireman's Carry Slam) gegen Nelson [5:56 min]

      Singles Match
      Red Velvet besiegte Dani Jordyn mit dem Just Deserts (Running Single Leg Dropkick) [3:53 min]

      Singles Match
      Max Caster besiegte Dante Martin mit dem Mic Drop (Diving Elbow Drop) [7:54 min]

      Singles Match
      Abadon besiegte Ray Lyn mit dem Cemetery Drive (Gory Neckbreaker) [3:21 min]

      Singles Match
      Powerhouse Hobbs (/w Hook) besiegte Brandon Cutler mit dem Town Business (Sitout Side Powerslam) [2:35 min]

      Singles Match
      Diamante besiegte Leila Grey mit dem Code Red (Leg Trap Sunset Flip Powerbomb) [3:56 min]

      8 Man Tag Team Match
      The Butcher, The Blade & Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) (/w The Bunny & Matt Hardy) besiegten Brick Alridge, Carlie Bravo, David Ali & Dean Alexander nach der Powerbomb / Neckbreaker Combo von Butcher & Blade gegen Ali [4:32 min]

      Singles Match
      Matt Sydal (/w Mike Sydal) besiegte Michael Nakazawa mit einem Roundhouse Kick [2:43 min]

      Singles Match
      Riho besiegte Maki Itoh mit dem Somato (Running Double Knee Strike) [11:07 min]
      "I've wrestled every Wrestler there is to wrestle in wrestling."
      "I come from a highly educated university, so when I come out and speak to these white trash I gotta dumb myself down"
      "You either die an Indie Darling or live long enough to see yourself become Cena"
      "Rollins is great at mixing kayfabe and real life. like remember that time when he cheated on his fiancee with a nazi? such a great heel."
      May the Bridges I Have burned light my way back home
    • AEW DARK Elevation #02
      22.03.2021
      Daily's Place
      Jacksonville, Florida
      - Link zur Show

      Singles Match
      Tay Conti (/w Negative One) besiegte Ray Lyn mit dem Hammerlock DDT [4:19 min]

      Singles Match
      Lee Johnson (/w Dustin Rhodes) besiegte Adam Priest mit dem Brain Dog (Wrist Clutch Fisherman Buster onto Knee) [5:42 min]

      Tag Team Match
      The Varsity Blondes (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) besiegten Fuego del Sol & Jake St. Patrick nach dem Discus Forarm Strike von Griff gegen Fuego [5:44 min]

      Singles Match
      Max Caster besiegte Ryzin mit dem Mic Drop (Diving Elbow Drop) [6:28 min]

      Tag Team Match
      Big Swole & Red Velvet besiegten Leva Bates & Madi Wrenkowski mit dem Just Desert (Running Single Leg Dropkick) von Velvet gegen Wrenkowski [4:51 min]

      Tag Team Match
      Team Taz (Powerhouse Hobbs & Ricky Starks) (/w Hook) besiegten Jorel Nelson & Royce Isaacs mit dem Roshambo (Overhead Gutwrench Lift into Sitout Side Inverted Powerslam) von Starks gegen Nelson [3:36 min]

      Singles Match
      Danny Limelight besiegte Baron Black mit dem Morir Sonando (Rear Naked Choke) [4:46 min]

      Singles Match
      Orange Cassidy besiegte Ryan Nemeth mit dem Moustrap (Modified Roll Up) [6:58 min]

      Singles Match
      Ethan Page besiegte Alan Angels mit dem Ego's Edge (Throwing Crucifix Powerbomb) [7:04 min]

      Singles Match
      Ryo Mizunami besiegte Leyla Hirsch mit einem Arm Triangle Choke [8:04 min]
    • AEW DARK Elevation #03
      29.03.2021
      Daily's Place
      Jacksonville, Florida
      - Link zur Show

      Tag Team Match
      Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy) besiegten JD Drake & Ryan Nemeth mit dem Beach Break (Back to Belly Piledriver) von Orange gegen JD [6:54 min]

      Singles Match
      Jon Moxley besiegte Bill Collier mit dem Bulldog Choke (Bridging Reverse Chinlock) [5:20 min]

      Singles Match
      Penelope Ford (/w Kip Sabian & Miro) besiegte Leila Grey nach dem Fireman's Carry Double Knee Gutbuster [3:36 min]

      6 Man Tag Team Match
      The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) besiegten Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers) & Rex Lawless nach dem 3:10 to Yuma (Back Body Drop / Neckbreaker Combo) gegen Watts [4:52 min]

      Singles Match
      Joey Janela (/w Sonny Kiss) besiegte Chandler Hopkins mit dem Diving Elbow Drop [7:12 min]

      Singles Match
      Thunder Rosa besiegte Alex Gracia mit dem Thunder Driver (Inverted Facelock Michinoku Driver II) [5:03 min]

      Singles Match
      Leyla Hirsch besiegte Vipress mit dem Cross Armbreaker [3:29 min]

      Singles Match
      Frankie Kazarian besiegte Danny Limelight mit einem Chickenwing Crossface [8:35 min]

      Singles Match
      Ethan Page besiegte Fuego del Sol mit dem Ego's Edge (Throwing Crucifix Powerbomb) [5:20 min]

      Tag Team Match
      Hikaru Shida & Tay Conti besiegten Jazmin Allure & Tesha Price nach dem DDTay (Hammerlock DDT) von Tay gegen Price [2:15 min]

      Singles Match
      Jungle Boy (/w Luchasaurus & Marko Stunt) besiegte Jack Evans (/w Angelico) mit dem Snare Trap (Cross-legged STF) [8:13 min]

      Tag Team Match
      Lee Johnson & QT Marshall besiegten Aaron Frye & Adam Priest nach dem Diamond Cutter von QT gegen Priest [2:47 min]

      Singles Match
      Ryo Mizunami besiegte Kilynn King mit dem Diving Leg Drop [9:40 min]

      Tag Team Match
      The Dark Order (Alan Angels & Pres10 Vance) besiegten D3 & Vary Morales nach dem Swinging Full Nelson von Pres10 gegen D3 [3:55 min]

      Tag Team Match
      Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) (/w Matt Hardy) besiegten Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) nach einem Roll Up von Quen gegen Bronson [8:03 min]

      Singles Match
      Scorpio Sky besiegte Mike Sydal (/w Matt Sydal) mit dem Heel Hook [6:28 min]
    • AEW DARK Elevation #04
      05.04.2021
      Daily's Place
      Jacksonville, Florida
      - Link zur Show

      Singles Match
      Adam Page besiegte Bill Collier mit der Buckshot Lariat (Slingshot Somersault Lariat) [4:38 min]

      Tag Team Match
      The Varsity Blondes (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) besiegten Carlie Bravo & Dean Alexander nach der Missile Dropkick / Powerbomb Combo gegen Bravo [3:57 min]

      Singles Match
      Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D (/w Rebel) besiegte Alex Gracia mit dem Lockjaw (Scissored Armbar + Mandible Claw Combo) [0:28 min]

      Singles Match
      Pres10 Vance besiegte Danny Limelight mit dem Swinging Full Nelson [6:03 min]

      Singles Match
      Big Swole besiegte Jazmin Allure mit dem Clearwater Cloverleaf (Elevated Cloverleaf) [3:20 min]

      Singles Match
      Michael Nakazawa besiegte Vary Morales mit dem Belly to Belly Mat Slam [4:19 min]

      Singles Match
      Lance Archer (/w Jake Roberts) besiegte Baron Black mit dem Blackout (Inverted Crucifix Powerbomb) [2:53 min]

      Singles Match
      Ryo Mizunami besiegte Tesha Price mit einem Spear [6:06 min]

      Singles Match
      Max Caster (/w Anthony Bowens) besiegte Colt Cabana (/w Evil Uno) mit einem Roll Up [7:35 min]

      8 Man Tag Team Match
      The Butcher, The Blade & Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) (/w The Bunny & Matt Hardy) besiegten Adam Priest, D3, Fuego del Sol & Ryzin nach dem Drag the Lake (Powerbomb / Neckbreaker Combo) von Butcher & Blade gegen Fuego [4:30 min]

      Singles Match
      Matt Hardy besiegte Alan Angels mit dem Leach (Double Underhook Hold with Body Scissors) [5:57 min]

      Tag Team Match
      Ethan Page & Scorpio Sky besiegten Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal nach dem Ego's Edge (Throwing Crucifix Powerbomb) von Page gegen Mike Sydal [6:32 min]
    • AEW DARK Elevation #05
      12.04.2021
      Daily's Place
      Jacksonville, Florida
      - Link zur Show

      Singles Match
      Pres10 Vance (/w Negative One) besiegte Zack Clayton via Referee Stoppage mit dem Swinging Full Nelson [5:07 min]

      Singles Match
      Miro besiegte Hayden Backlund mit dem Game Over (Camel Clutch) [2:11 min]

      Tag Team Match
      Hikaru Shida & Tay Conti (/w Negative One) besiegten Katalina Perez & Leila Grey nach dem Katana (Discus Knee Strike) von Shida gegen Grey [3:58 min]

      Tag Team Match
      The Hybrid 2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) besiegten Carlie Bravo & Dean Alexander nach dem Navarro Death Roll (Inverted Figure Four Leglock Ankle Lock) von Angelico gegen Alexander [4:25 min]

      Singles Match
      Orange Cassidy (/w Chuck Taylor, Kris Statlander & Trent) besiegte John Skyler mit dem Beach Break (Back to Belly Piledriver) [3:55 min]

      Singles Match
      Konosuke Takeshita besiegte Danny Limelight mit einem Bridging Wheelbarrow German Suplex [8:34 min]

      Tag Team Match
      FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (/w Tully Blanchard & Wardlow) besiegten Jay Lyon & Midas Black nach dem Goodnight Express (Assisted Piledriver) gegen Black [4:24 min]

      Tag Team Match
      The Death Triangle (PAC & Rey Fenix) besiegten Andre Montoya & Vary Morales nach einem Frog Splash von Fenix gegen Montoya [3:45 min]

      Singles Match
      Dante Martin besiegte Baron Black mit einem 450 Splash [3:45 min]

      Singles Match
      Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D (/w Rebel) besiegte Skye Blue mit einem Curb Stomp [4:27 min]

      Tag Team Match
      The Factory (Nick Comoroto & QT Marshall) (/w Aaron Solow) besiegten Andrew Palace & Cole Karter nach dem Diamond Cutter von QT gegen Karter [3:37 min]

      Singles Match
      Mike Sydal besiegte Michael Nakazawa mit einem Roll Up [5:01 min]

      Singles Match
      Leyla Hirsch besiegte Shanna mit dem Cross Armbreaker [4:37 min]

      Singles Match
      Penta El Zero M (/w PAC & Rey Fenix) besiegte Brandon Cutler mit dem Fear Factor (Package Piledriver) [6:45 min]

      Singles Match
      Thunder Rosa besiegte Diamante mit dem Thunder Driver (Inverted Facelock Michinoku Driver II) [8:47 min]

      Tag Team Match
      Ethan Page & Scorpio Sky besiegten Joey Janela & Sonny Kiss nach dem Ego's Edge (Throwing Crucifix Powerbomb) von Page gegen Kiss [9:40 min]

      Tag Team Match
      Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) (/w Kris Statlander & Orange Cassidy) besiegten Cezar Bononi & Ryan Nemeth (/w JD Drake) nach dem Strong Zero (Diving Double Foot Stomp / Cradle Back to Belly Piledriver Combo) gegen Nemeth [7:10 min]
    • AEW DARK Elevation #06
      19.04.2021
      Daily's Place
      Jacksonville, Florida
      - Link zur Show

      Singles Match
      Adam Page besiegte Spencer Slade mit einer Pop Up Powerbomb [1:21 min]

      Singles Match
      Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D (/w Rebel) besiegte Tesha Price mit dem Lockjaw (Scissored Armbar + Mandible Claw Combo) [5:28 min]

      Tag Team Match
      The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) besiegten Jay Lyon & Midas Black nach dem Extinction (Reverse Death Valley Driver) von Luchasaurus gegen Jay Lyon, und einem Argentine Facebuster von Jungle Boy gegen Black [1:49 min]

      Tag Team Match
      The Hybrid 2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) besiegten Andre Montoya & Vary Morales nach dem Navarro Death Roll (Inverted Figure Four Leglock Ankle Lock) von Angelico gegen Montoya [4:51 min]

      Tag Team Match
      Team Taz (Brian Cage & Ricky Starks) besiegten Mike Magnum & Stone Rockwell nach dem Roshambo (Overhead Gutwrench Lift into Sitout Side Powerslam) von Starks gegen Rockwell [3:16 min]

      Singles Match
      Abadon besiegte Skye Blue mit dem Cemetary Drive (Gory Neckbreaker) [2:52 min]

      Singles Match
      Orange Cassidy besiegte Prince Kai mit dem Beach Break (Back to Belly Piledriver) [0:06 min]

      Tag Team Match
      Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) (/w Matt Hardy) besiegten The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & Colt Cabana) (/w Negative One) nach einem Roll Up von Kassidy gegen Cabana [8:23 min]

      Singles Match
      Thunder Rosa besiegte Shawna Reed mit dem Thunder Driver (Inverted Facelock Michinoku Driver II) [4:19 min]

      Tag Team Match
      Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) (/w Orange Cassidy) besiegten Hayden Backlund & Kit Sackett nach einem Piledriver von Trent gegen Backlund [1:57 min]

      Tag Team Match
      Leyla Hirsch & Ryo Mizunami besiegten Madi Wrenkowski & Nyla Rose (/w Vickie Guerrero) nach dem Cross Armbreaker von Hirsch gegen Madi [4:53 min]

      Singles Match
      Austin Gunn (/w Colten Gunn) besiegte Aaron Solow (/w Nick Comoroto & QT Marshall) nach dem Quick Draw [Hiptoss Neckbreaker) [4:16 min]

      Tag Team Match
      Ethan Page & Scorpio Sky besiegten Carlie Bravo & Dean Alexander nach einem Heel Hook von Sky gegen Alexander [2:20 min]

      6 Man Tag Team Match
      Kenny Omega, Konosuke Takeshita & MT Nakazawa besiegten Danny Limelight, Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal nach dem Bridging German Suplex von Takeshita gegen Mike Sydal [13:05 min]
    • AEW DARK Elevation #07
      26.04.2021
      Daily's Place
      Jacksonville, Florida
      - Link zur Show

      Singles Match
      Rey Fenix (/w Penta El Zero M) besiegte Chuck Taylor (/w Trent) mit einem Roll Up [7:21 min]

      Singles Match
      Ryan Nemeth (/w Cezar Bononi, JD Drake & Peter Avalon) besiegte Ryzin mit dem Rude Awakening (Hangman Neckbreaker) [3:34 min]

      Singles Match
      Orange Cassidy besiegte Dean Alexander mit dem Orange Punch (Superman Punch) [0:54 min]

      Tag Team Match
      The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) besiegten Adrian Alanis & Liam Gray nach dem Acclaim to Fame (Modified Side Slam Powerslam / Diving Elbow Drop Combo) gegen Gray [4:57 min]

      Singles Match
      Nick Comoroto (/w Aaron Solow, Anthony Ogogo & QT Marshall) besiegte VSK mit dem Military Press into Powerslam [1:40 min]

      Tag Team Match
      Leyla Hirsch & Ryo Mizunami besiegten Amber Nova & Diamante nach dem Cross Armbreaker von Hirsch gegen Nova [4:29 min]

      Singles Match
      Kris Statlander (/w Chuck Taylor, Orange Cassidy & Trent) besiegte Tesha Price mit dem Big Bang Theory (Cradle Kneeling Belly to Belly Piledriver) [2:12 min]

      Tag Team Match
      Ethan Page & Scorpio Sky besiegten The Dark Order (Alan Angels & Alex Reynolds) mit dem Ego's Edge (Throwing Crucifix Powerbomb) von Page gegen Angels [9:50 min]

      Tag Team Match
      Big Swole & Red Velvet besiegten Madi Wrenkowski & Nyla Rose (/w Vickie Guerrero) nach der Beast Bomb (Sitdown Powerbomb) von Nyla gegen ihre Partnerin Madi Wrenkowski und dem Pin von Red Velvet [3:01 min]

      Singles Match
      Matt Sydal (/w Mike Sydal) besiegte Joey Janela (/w Sonny Kiss) mit dem Lightning Spiral (Swinging Leg Hook Fireman's Carry Slam) [10:39 min]
    • New

      AEW DARK Elevation #08
      03.05.2021
      Daily's Place
      Jacksonville, Florida
      - Link zur Show

      Singles Match
      Miro besiegte Will Allday mit dem Game Over (Camel Clutch) [4:32 min]

      Singles Match
      Abadon besiegte Ryo Mizunami mit dem Cemetery Drive (Gory Neckbreaker) [8:51 min]

      Singles Match
      Jon Moxley besiegte Andrew Palace mit dem Rear Naked Choke [3:11 min]

      Singles Match
      Pres10 Vance besiegte D3 mit dem Swinging Full Nelson [1:58 min]

      Singles Match
      Orange Cassidy (/w Kris Statlander) besiegte VSK mit dem Beach Break (Back to Belly Piledriver) [1:51 min]

      Tag Team Match
      FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (/w Tully Blanchard) besiegten The Hughes Bros. (Terrell Hughes & Terrence Hughes) nach dem Goodnight Express (Assisted Piledriver) gegen Terrell Hughes [4:58 min]

      Singles Match
      Nyla Rose (/w Vickie Guerrero) besiegte Madi Wrenkowski mit der Beast Bomb (Sitdown Powerbomb) [1:56 min]

      Singles Match
      Nick Comoroto (/w Aaron Solow, Anthony Ogogo & QT Marshall) besiegte Baron Black mit einer Powerbomb [2:15 min]

      Singles Match
      Red Velvet besiegte Reka Tehaka mit dem Chef's Kiss (Reverse Roundhouse Kick) [3:37 min]

      Tag Team Match
      Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) (/w Matt Hardy) besiegten Duke Davis & Ganon Jones nach einem Springboard Sunset Flip von Quen gegen Jones [3:59 min]

      Singles Match
      Thunder Rosa besiegte Willow Nightingale mit dem Fire Thunder Driver (Inverted Facelock Michinoku Driver II) [4:48 min]

      Singles Match
      QT Marshall (/w Aaron Solow, Anthony Ogogo & Nick Comoroto) besiegte Dillon McQueen mit dem Cross Rhodes (Rolling Cutter) [3:02 min]

      Tag Team Match
      The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) besiegten Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) nach dem Colt.45 (Swinging Double Underhook Suplex) von Colten gegen Serpentico [9:57 min]

      Tag Team Match
      The Hardy Family Office (The Blade & Matt Hardy) (/w The Bunny, Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) besiegten The Dark Order (Alan Angels & Colt Cabana) (/w Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) mit dem Leech (Double Underhook Hold with Body Scissors) von Hardy gegen Angels [9:30 min]