Aus technischen Gründen ein neuer Thread mit gratis Wrestlingcontent.
Link zur 1. Sammlung von Wrestlincontent
Promotions von A bis E
A1 (Alpha1 Wrestling)
Spoiler anzeigen
AAW Professional Wrestling Redefined
Spoiler anzeigen
AEW (All Elite Wrestling)
Spoiler anzeigen
AIW (Absolute Intense Wrestling)
Spoiler anzeigen
AJPW (All Japan Pro Wrestling)
Spoiler anzeigen
AML (America's Most Liked Wrestling)
AWG (ActWres girl'Z)
Spoiler anzeigen
Baka Gaijin + Friends (Chris Brookes Produced Shows)
Spoiler anzeigen
BCP (Battle Club Pro)
Spoiler anzeigen
BCW (BriiCombination Wrestling)
Spoiler anzeigen
Beyond
Spoiler anzeigen
BJW (Big Japan Pro Wrestling)
Spoiler anzeigen
BLP (Black Label Pro)
Spoiler anzeigen
BODYSLAM (BODYSLAM Pro Wrestling)
Spoiler anzeigen
CAP (Create A Pro)
Catalyst Wrestling
Spoiler anzeigen
CCW (Capital Championship Wrestling)
Spoiler anzeigen
CHIKARA
Spoiler anzeigen
CZW (Combat Zone Wrestling)
Spoiler anzeigen
Daikaiju Pro
DDT (DDT Pro Wrestling)
Spoiler anzeigen
DEFY
Spoiler anzeigen
DG (Dragon Gate)
Spoiler anzeigen
Diana (World Women Pro Wrestling Diana)
Spoiler anzeigen
DIE (Deathmatch Innovative Element)
DPW (DEADLOCK Pro Wrestling)
Spoiler anzeigen
Dradition (Dradition Pro Wrestling)
Spoiler anzeigen
Dragon Gate
ECCW (Elite Canadian Championship Wrestling)
Spoiler anzeigen
Epic Pro
Spoiler anzeigen
EPW (Explosive Pro Wrestling)
EVE (Pro Wrestling EVE)
Spoiler anzeigen
Link zur 1. Sammlung von Wrestlincontent
Promotions von A bis E
A1 (Alpha1 Wrestling)
- Heidi Lovelace vs Kobe Durst (18.09.2016)
- Alex Daniels vs Caleb Konley vs Darby Allin vs Heidi Lovelace (27.11.2016)
- Anthony Greene vs Joey Janela vs MJF vs Rickey Shane Page (13.08.2017)
- Abyss vs Josh Alexander (18.02.2018)
- MJF vs Rickey Shane Page (11.03.2018)
- Colt Cabana & Ethan Page vs Eddie Kingston & Homicide (02.12.2018)
- A1 Originalz vs The North & Trent Seven (24.03.2019)
- Jeff Cobb vs TJP vs Trey Miguel (30.06.2019)
- Davey Boy Smith Jr. vs Shane Sabre (21.07.2019)
- Kobe Durst vs LuFisto (21.07.2019)
- Mike Bailey vs Warhorse (16.02.2020)
- Alex Daniels vs Caleb Konley vs Darby Allin vs Heidi Lovelace (27.11.2016)
- Anthony Greene vs Joey Janela vs MJF vs Rickey Shane Page (13.08.2017)
- Abyss vs Josh Alexander (18.02.2018)
- MJF vs Rickey Shane Page (11.03.2018)
- Colt Cabana & Ethan Page vs Eddie Kingston & Homicide (02.12.2018)
- A1 Originalz vs The North & Trent Seven (24.03.2019)
- Jeff Cobb vs TJP vs Trey Miguel (30.06.2019)
- Davey Boy Smith Jr. vs Shane Sabre (21.07.2019)
- Kobe Durst vs LuFisto (21.07.2019)
- Mike Bailey vs Warhorse (16.02.2020)
AAW Professional Wrestling Redefined
- Candice LeRae vs Sami Callihan (20.01.2017)
- DJ Z vs Drew Galloway (17.03.2017)
- Keith Lee vs Penta El Zero M (06.05.2017)
- AR Fox vs Austin Theory (04.11.2017)
- ACH vs Matt Riddle (02.12.2017)
- Ace Romero vs MJF (05.05.2018)
- Eddie Kingston vs Fred Yehi (25.05.2018)
- Rey Fenix vs Sammy Guevara (26.10.2018)
- Matthew Justice vs Nick Gage (21.02.2020)
- Daniel Garcia vs Fred Yehi (11.06.2021)
- Colt Cabana vs Larry D (07.08.2021)
- 1 Called Manders vs Juice Robinson (02.09.2021)
- Ace Perry vs Lee Moriarty (29.10.2021)
- Juice Robinson vs Silas Young (30.12.2021)
- Russ Jones vs Schaff (11.06.2022)
- Davey Vega vs Mance Warner (30.12.2023)
- DJ Z vs Drew Galloway (17.03.2017)
- Keith Lee vs Penta El Zero M (06.05.2017)
- AR Fox vs Austin Theory (04.11.2017)
- ACH vs Matt Riddle (02.12.2017)
- Ace Romero vs MJF (05.05.2018)
- Eddie Kingston vs Fred Yehi (25.05.2018)
- Rey Fenix vs Sammy Guevara (26.10.2018)
- Matthew Justice vs Nick Gage (21.02.2020)
- Daniel Garcia vs Fred Yehi (11.06.2021)
- Colt Cabana vs Larry D (07.08.2021)
- 1 Called Manders vs Juice Robinson (02.09.2021)
- Ace Perry vs Lee Moriarty (29.10.2021)
- Juice Robinson vs Silas Young (30.12.2021)
- Russ Jones vs Schaff (11.06.2022)
- Davey Vega vs Mance Warner (30.12.2023)
AEW (All Elite Wrestling)
- Eddie Kingston vs Lance Archer (21.01.2021) (AEW Dynamite #69)
- Dr. Britt Baker DMD & Maki Itoh vs Riho & Thunder Rosa (07.03.2021) (AEW Revolution 2021)
- CM Punk vs Jon Moxley (24.08.2022) (AEW Dynamite #151)
- Action Andretti vs Zack Sabre Jr. (02.06.2023) (AEW Rampage #95)
- Dr. Britt Baker DMD & Maki Itoh vs Riho & Thunder Rosa (07.03.2021) (AEW Revolution 2021)
- CM Punk vs Jon Moxley (24.08.2022) (AEW Dynamite #151)
- Action Andretti vs Zack Sabre Jr. (02.06.2023) (AEW Rampage #95)
AIW (Absolute Intense Wrestling)
- Chris Hero vs Tyler Black (30.09.2007)
- Akira Tozawa vs Johnny Gargano (20.05.2011)
- Chest Flexor vs Johnny Gargano (29.07.2011)
- Johnny Gargano vs Kevin Steen (29.11.2013)
- Marti Belle vs Veda Scott (29.11.2013)
- Chris Hero vs Tim Donst (27.12.2013)
- Danny Havoc vs Tim Donst (07.02.2014)
- Chris Sabin vs Colt Cabana (20.02.2015)
- To Infinity and Beyond vs The Young Bucks (24.04.2015)
- Brian Myers vs Tim Donst (12.02.2016)
- Laredo Kid vs Raymond Rowe (17.02.2017)
- Louis Lyndon vs Tom Lawlor (29.12.2017)
- Colt Cabana vs MJF (23.02.2018)
- DJ Z vs Joey Janela (23.02.2018)
- Josh Prohibition vs Joshua Bishop (10.03.2018)
- Britt Baker vs Karen Q (10.03.2018)
- Eddie Kingston vs PCO (20.04.2018)
- Allie Kat vs Koharu Hinata (22.06.2018)
- Eddie Kingston vs Wes Barkley (25.08.2018)
- Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham vs Shark Boy (03.11.2018)
- Louis Lyndon vs Wheeler Yuta (28.12.2018)
- Britt Baker vs Tasha Steelz (23.02.2019)
- Dominic Garrini vs Matthew Justice (08.03.2019)
- Eddie Kingston vs Shinjiro Otani (04.04.2019)
- Eddie Kingston vs Mance Warner (26.04.2019)
- Calvin Tankman vs Dominic Garrini (06.09.2020)
- Derek Dillinger vs Max Caster (13.01.2022)
- Joseline Navarro vs LuFisto (11.02.2022)
- Brock Anderson vs Dominic Garrini (10.09.2022)
- Sam Holloway vs Tyson Riggs (01.10.2022)
- Dominic Garrini vs Ziggy Heim (29.07.2023)
- Akira Tozawa vs Johnny Gargano (20.05.2011)
- Chest Flexor vs Johnny Gargano (29.07.2011)
- Johnny Gargano vs Kevin Steen (29.11.2013)
- Marti Belle vs Veda Scott (29.11.2013)
- Chris Hero vs Tim Donst (27.12.2013)
- Danny Havoc vs Tim Donst (07.02.2014)
- Chris Sabin vs Colt Cabana (20.02.2015)
- To Infinity and Beyond vs The Young Bucks (24.04.2015)
- Brian Myers vs Tim Donst (12.02.2016)
- Laredo Kid vs Raymond Rowe (17.02.2017)
- Louis Lyndon vs Tom Lawlor (29.12.2017)
- Colt Cabana vs MJF (23.02.2018)
- DJ Z vs Joey Janela (23.02.2018)
- Josh Prohibition vs Joshua Bishop (10.03.2018)
- Britt Baker vs Karen Q (10.03.2018)
- Eddie Kingston vs PCO (20.04.2018)
- Allie Kat vs Koharu Hinata (22.06.2018)
- Eddie Kingston vs Wes Barkley (25.08.2018)
- Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham vs Shark Boy (03.11.2018)
- Louis Lyndon vs Wheeler Yuta (28.12.2018)
- Britt Baker vs Tasha Steelz (23.02.2019)
- Dominic Garrini vs Matthew Justice (08.03.2019)
- Eddie Kingston vs Shinjiro Otani (04.04.2019)
- Eddie Kingston vs Mance Warner (26.04.2019)
- Calvin Tankman vs Dominic Garrini (06.09.2020)
- Derek Dillinger vs Max Caster (13.01.2022)
- Joseline Navarro vs LuFisto (11.02.2022)
- Brock Anderson vs Dominic Garrini (10.09.2022)
- Sam Holloway vs Tyson Riggs (01.10.2022)
- Dominic Garrini vs Ziggy Heim (29.07.2023)
AJPW (All Japan Pro Wrestling)
- Hiroshi Hase vs Toshiaki Kawada (14.01.2002)
- Great Koji vs Great Muta (20.07.2002)
- Jamal vs Keiji Muto (15.04.2004)
- Kaz Hayashi & Satoshi Kojima vs Kendo KaShin & Yuji Nagata (12.06.2004)
- Great Muta (Keiji Muto) vs GREAT MUTA (Johnny Stamboli) (05.12.2004)
- Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Keiji Muto (16.02.2005)
- Kaz Hayashi vs Taiji Ishimori (26.07.2005)
- Keiji Muto vs Satoshi Kojima (26.07.2005)
- Tajiri vs Toshiaki Kawada (28.03.2007)
- Keiji Muto vs Suwama (28.03.2007)
- Minoru Suzuki vs Tajiri (30.03.2007)
- Minoru Suzuki vs Tajiri (30.04.2007)
- Kannazuki & Keiji Muto vs Masanobu Fuchi & Ryuhei Kamishima (10.06.2007)
- Miguel Hayashi Jr. vs Yujiro Kushida (15.07.2007)
- Kensuke Sasaki vs Minoru Suzuki (08.04.2008)
- The Great Muta vs Minoru Suzuki (03.11.2008)
- brother YASSHI vs Shuji Kondo (06.02.2009)
- Keiji Muto & Suwama vs Minoru Suzuki & Yoshihiro Takayama (07.08.2009)
- Keiji Muto & Masakatsu Funaki vs Minoru Suzuki & Taiyo Kea (29.11.2009)
- Francesco Akira vs Tajiri (09.02.2019)
- Atsuki Aoyagi & Yuma Aoyagi vs Kento Miyahara & Rising HAYATO (12.10.2023)
- Great Koji vs Great Muta (20.07.2002)
- Jamal vs Keiji Muto (15.04.2004)
- Kaz Hayashi & Satoshi Kojima vs Kendo KaShin & Yuji Nagata (12.06.2004)
- Great Muta (Keiji Muto) vs GREAT MUTA (Johnny Stamboli) (05.12.2004)
- Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Keiji Muto (16.02.2005)
- Kaz Hayashi vs Taiji Ishimori (26.07.2005)
- Keiji Muto vs Satoshi Kojima (26.07.2005)
- Tajiri vs Toshiaki Kawada (28.03.2007)
- Keiji Muto vs Suwama (28.03.2007)
- Minoru Suzuki vs Tajiri (30.03.2007)
- Minoru Suzuki vs Tajiri (30.04.2007)
- Kannazuki & Keiji Muto vs Masanobu Fuchi & Ryuhei Kamishima (10.06.2007)
- Miguel Hayashi Jr. vs Yujiro Kushida (15.07.2007)
- Kensuke Sasaki vs Minoru Suzuki (08.04.2008)
- The Great Muta vs Minoru Suzuki (03.11.2008)
- brother YASSHI vs Shuji Kondo (06.02.2009)
- Keiji Muto & Suwama vs Minoru Suzuki & Yoshihiro Takayama (07.08.2009)
- Keiji Muto & Masakatsu Funaki vs Minoru Suzuki & Taiyo Kea (29.11.2009)
- Francesco Akira vs Tajiri (09.02.2019)
- Atsuki Aoyagi & Yuma Aoyagi vs Kento Miyahara & Rising HAYATO (12.10.2023)
AML (America's Most Liked Wrestling)
AWG (ActWres girl'Z)
- Reika Saiki vs Saori Anou (14.08.2019)
- Giulia & Miku Aono vs Himeka Arita & Saori Anou (31.08.2018)
- Tsukasa Fujimoto vs Yoshiko Hasegawa (06.11.2019)
- Himeka Arita vs Miyuki Takase (06.11.2019)
- Kakeru Sekiguchi & Misa Matsui vs Riko Kawahata & Saori Anou (12.12.2019)
- Rina Amikura vs Yuna Manase (01.03.2020)
- Miyuki Takase vs SAKI (04.04.2021)
- Ayano Irie & Haruka Ishikawa vs Mari & Marino Saihara (19.05.2022)
- Miku Aono vs Natsuki (22.06.2022)
- Miku Aono vs Natsumi Sumikawa (30.10.2022)
- Act & Ayano Irie vs Miku Aono & Natsumi Sumikawa (20.11.2022)
- CatMask Calico & Misa Matsui vs Natsuki & Natsumi Sumikawa (18.11.2023)
- Giulia & Miku Aono vs Himeka Arita & Saori Anou (31.08.2018)
- Tsukasa Fujimoto vs Yoshiko Hasegawa (06.11.2019)
- Himeka Arita vs Miyuki Takase (06.11.2019)
- Kakeru Sekiguchi & Misa Matsui vs Riko Kawahata & Saori Anou (12.12.2019)
- Rina Amikura vs Yuna Manase (01.03.2020)
- Miyuki Takase vs SAKI (04.04.2021)
- Ayano Irie & Haruka Ishikawa vs Mari & Marino Saihara (19.05.2022)
- Miku Aono vs Natsuki (22.06.2022)
- Miku Aono vs Natsumi Sumikawa (30.10.2022)
- Act & Ayano Irie vs Miku Aono & Natsumi Sumikawa (20.11.2022)
- CatMask Calico & Misa Matsui vs Natsuki & Natsumi Sumikawa (18.11.2023)
Baka Gaijin + Friends (Chris Brookes Produced Shows)
- Death Worm vs MAO (13.12.2022)
- Chie Koishikawa & Masahiro Takanashi vs Mei Suruga & Miya Yotsuba (13.12.2022)
- Chris Brookes & Masahiro Takanashi vs Onryo & Ram Kaicho (24.01.2023)
- Drew Parker vs Masahiro Takanashi (23.05.2023)
- Chie Koishikawa & MAO vs Chris Brookes & Masahiro Takanashi (20.09.2023)
- Chie Koishikawa & Masahiro Takanashi vs Mei Suruga & Miya Yotsuba (13.12.2022)
- Chris Brookes & Masahiro Takanashi vs Onryo & Ram Kaicho (24.01.2023)
- Drew Parker vs Masahiro Takanashi (23.05.2023)
- Chie Koishikawa & MAO vs Chris Brookes & Masahiro Takanashi (20.09.2023)
BCP (Battle Club Pro)
- Ayzali vs Tasha Steelz vs Veda Scott (26.05.2018)
- Kiera Hogan vs Savannah Evans (03.04.2019)
- Matt Macintosh vs Shotzi Blackheart (28.09.2019)
- Darius Carter vs Jordynne Grace (28.09.2019)
- The Carnies & Harlow O'Hara vs Killanova Inc. & Tasha Steelz (28.09.2019)
- Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo vs Masha Slamovich & Violette (04.01.2020)
- Jessicka Havok vs Nick Gage (04.01.2020)
- Lee Moriarty vs Trish Adora (29.05.2021)
- KC Navarro vs Tasha Steelz (29.05.2021)
- Bonesaw Brooks vs Janai Kai (20.08.2022)
- Brooke Valentine & Willow Nightingale vs Jay Lyon & Midas Black (c) (01.10.2022)
- Jessie Brooks vs Mike Law (01.10.2022)
- Jordan Blade vs Joseph Alexander (17.06.2023)
- Bryan Keith vs Steve Pena (29.07.2023)
- Kiera Hogan vs Savannah Evans (03.04.2019)
- Matt Macintosh vs Shotzi Blackheart (28.09.2019)
- Darius Carter vs Jordynne Grace (28.09.2019)
- The Carnies & Harlow O'Hara vs Killanova Inc. & Tasha Steelz (28.09.2019)
- Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo vs Masha Slamovich & Violette (04.01.2020)
- Jessicka Havok vs Nick Gage (04.01.2020)
- Lee Moriarty vs Trish Adora (29.05.2021)
- KC Navarro vs Tasha Steelz (29.05.2021)
- Bonesaw Brooks vs Janai Kai (20.08.2022)
- Brooke Valentine & Willow Nightingale vs Jay Lyon & Midas Black (c) (01.10.2022)
- Jessie Brooks vs Mike Law (01.10.2022)
- Jordan Blade vs Joseph Alexander (17.06.2023)
- Bryan Keith vs Steve Pena (29.07.2023)
BCW (BriiCombination Wrestling)
- Aja Perera vs Faye Jackson vs Kris Statlander vs Tasha Steelz (18.01.2019)
- Kimber Lee vs LuFisto (18.01.2019)
- Jordynne Grace vs Kimber Lee (28.01.2020)
- Brittany Blake vs Dani Mo vs Shazza McKenzie (19.03.2022)
- Chris Barton & Dominick Denaro vs Heather Monroe & Ray Lyn (19.03.2022)
- Brandon Kirk vs Marina Shafir (30.07.2022)
- J Boujii vs Ruthless Lala (30.10.2022)
- Brittany Jade vs Nevaeh Chantelle (29.01.2023)
- Kimber Lee vs LuFisto (18.01.2019)
- Jordynne Grace vs Kimber Lee (28.01.2020)
- Brittany Blake vs Dani Mo vs Shazza McKenzie (19.03.2022)
- Chris Barton & Dominick Denaro vs Heather Monroe & Ray Lyn (19.03.2022)
- Brandon Kirk vs Marina Shafir (30.07.2022)
- J Boujii vs Ruthless Lala (30.10.2022)
- Brittany Jade vs Nevaeh Chantelle (29.01.2023)
Beyond
- Drew Gulak vs Kevin Steen (16.02.2014)
- Chris Hero vs JT Dunn (23.03.2014)
- Drew Gulak vs Tommaso Ciampa (23.03.2014)
- Chris Hero vs JT Dunn (22.06.2014)
- AR Fox vs Brian Myers (22.06.2014)
- Biff Busick vs Mike Bailey (29.11.2014)
- Da Hoodz vs The Young Bucks (30.11.2014)
- Belmar, Franky & Tabarnak de Team vs Team Pazuzu (31.01.2015)
- New York's Finest vs Team Pazuzu (01.03.2015)
- Nation of Intoxication vs Team Pazuzu (26.04.2015)
- Jonathan Gresham vs Zack Sabre Jr. (26.06.2016)
- AR Fox vs Keith Lee (28.08.2016)
- John Silver vs Michael Elgin (02.10.2016)
- Joey Janela vs Jonathan Gresham (02.10.2016)
- Brian Milonas vs Chris Hero (06.11.2016)
- Chris Hero vs John Silver (11.12.2016)
- EYFBO vs Spirit Squad (11.12.2016)
- Hanson vs Ryan Galeone (28.01.2017)
- American Wolves vs EYFBO (29.01.2017)
- Jaka vs Keith Lee (26.02.2017)
- Buxx Belmar vs MJF (20.05.2017)
- Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy vs Donovan Dijak & Mikey Webb (24.06.2017)
- Brian Cage vs Jonathan Gresham (30.07.2017)
- Jordynne Grace & LuFisto vs Maria Manic & Penelope Ford (28.10.2017)
- Darby Allin vs John Silver (10.12.2017)
- Joey Janela vs Keith Lee (10.12.2017)
- MJF vs Tracy Williams (24.02.2018)
- Jonathan Gresham vs Martin Stone vs Tracy Williams (25.02.2018)
- MJF vs Wheeler Yuta (25.02.2018)
- Colt Cabana vs Tracy Williams (18.03.2018)
- Jonathan Gresham vs Wheeler Yuta (18.03.2018)
- Joey Janela & Penelope Ford vs Ortiz & Santana (18.03.2018)
- Joey Janela & Penelope Ford vs Orange Cassidy & Session Moth Martina (05.04.2018)
- Chuck Taylor vs Nick Gage (28.04.2018)
- Jerome Daniels vs Keith Lee (26.05.2018)
- Davienne vs Skylar (26.05.2018)
- Joey Janela vs WALTER (27.05.2018)
- Jordynne Grace & Penelope Ford vs Kimber Lee & Skylar (24.06.2018)
- Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy vs Colt Cabana & Dick Justice (24.06.2018)
- LuFisto vs Viper (16.09.2018)
- Brian Milonas & Cam Zagami vs Mike Verna & Rex Lawless (16.09.2018)
- Beaver Boys vs EYFBO (16.09.2018)
- Kevin Lee Davidson vs Vinny Pacifico (30.09.2018)
- Kris Statlander vs Matt Cross (31.10.2018)
- Stokely Hathaway vs UltraMantis Black (31.10.2018)
- Chris Dickinson & Jaka vs Eddie Kingston & Homicide (25.11.2018)
- Fire Ant vs Nick Gage (16.12.2018)
- John Walters vs Wheeler Yuta (31.12.2018)
- Andrew Everett vs Matt Cross (31.12.2018)
- The Beaver Boys vs The Bird and The Bee (31.12.2018)
- Josh Briggs vs Nick Gage (31.12.2018)
- Anthony Greene vs Gangrel (10.04.2019)
- Aussie Open vs Sadkampf (10.04.2019)
- Chuck Taylor vs Wheeler Yuta (17.04.2019)
- Davienne vs Solo Darling (24.04.2019)
- Best Friends vs LAX (01.05.2019)
- Ashley Vox vs Penelope Ford vs Solo Darling vs Veda Scott (01.05.2019)
- Josh Briggs vs VSK (05.05.2019)
- Kimber Lee vs Kris Statlander (05.05.2019)
- Jordynne Grace vs Orange Cassidy (c) (08.05.2019)
- Bear Country vs Beaver Boys (22.05.2019)
- Allie Kat vs Davienne (29.05.2019)
- Smart Mark Sterling vs Thomas Santell (05.06.2019)
- Jay Freddie vs Tristen Thai (09.06.2019)
- Kimber Lee vs Kris Statlander vs Orange Cassidy (09.06.2019)
- Bear Country vs Violence is Forever (09.06.2019)
- Andy Williams & Pepper Parks vs Chris Dickinson & Joey Janela (09.06.2019)
- Anthony Greene vs Kenn Doane (09.06.2019)
- Leyla Hirsch vs Solo Darling (03.07.2019)
- Anthony Greene vs The Patriot (03.07.2019)
- Alex Reynolds vs Wheeler Yuta (03.07.2019)
- Christian Casanova vs Kobe Durst (10.07.2019)
- Milk Chocolate vs NDK (10.07.2019)
- Bear Country vs Jimmy Lloyd & KTB (10.07.2019)
- Ethan Page vs Josh Briggs (10.07.2019)
- Christian Casanova vs Daniel Garcia (17.07.2019)
- John Silver vs Leyla Hirsch (17.07.2019)
- Kris Statlander vs Solo Darling (17.07.2019)
- Daniel Garcia vs Kevin Blackwood (24.07.2019)
- The Butcher & The Blade vs The Rock 'n' Roll Express (28.07.2019)
- Bullet Joe vs Daniel Garcia (31.07.2019)
- DL Hurst vs Warhorse vs Wheeler Yuta (22.09.2019)
- Chris Dickinson vs Kenn Doane (22.09.2019)
- Alex Zayne vs Christian Casanova (22.09.2019)
- Chris Dickinson vs Wheeler Yuta (03.10.2019)
- Jordan Oliver vs SLADE (10.10.2019)
- Alex Reynolds & VSK vs Bear Country (12.10.2019)
- Chris Dickinson vs Christian Casanova (12.10.2019)
- AJ Gray vs Tony Deppen (17.10.2019)
- Kris Statlander vs VSK (24.10.2019)
- John Silver vs Josh Briggs (31.10.2019)
- Thomas Santell vs Wheeler Yuta (31.10.2019)
- Team Sea Stars vs To Infinity and Beyond (07.11.2019)
- Gary Jay vs Matt Makowski (14.11.2019)
- Daniel Garcia vs John Silver (14.11.2019)
- Alex Reynolds & VSK vs Nick Gage & Thomas Santell (14.11.2019)
- Facade vs Gary Jay (21.11.2019)
- Aaron Rourke vs Gary Jay (28.11.2019)
- Anthony Greene, Ava Everett & Josh Briggs vs The Shook Crew (28.11.2019)
- AC Mack vs Leyla Hirsch (05.12.2019)
- DL Hurst vs Richard Holliday (12.12.2019)
- Aaron Rourke vs Anthony Bowens (12.12.2019)
- Carlos Romo vs Tony Deppen (12.12.2019)
- Eddie Kingston & John Silver vs Nick Gage & Thomas Santell (12.12.2019)
- Alec Price vs Christian Casanova (19.12.2019)
- Channing Thomas vs Teddy Goddz (19.12.2019)
- Christian Casanova vs Richard Holliday (26.12.2019)
- Nick Gage vs SLADE (31.12.2019)
- Fred Yehi vs Wheeler Yuta (31.12.2019)
- Bear Country vs The REP (25.01.2020)
- Jake Something vs Josh Briggs (25.01.2020)
- Dan Champion vs Orange Cassidy (25.01.2020)
- Eric James vs John Silver (25.01.2020)
- John Silver vs Tony Deppen (01.03.2020)
- Anthony Bowens vs Richard Holliday (01.03.2020)
- Mike Verna vs Robo (01.03.2020)
- Blake Christian vs Christian Casanova (26.07.2020)
- Jay Freddie vs VSK (20.09.2020)
- Max Caster vs Robo the Punjabi Lion (20.09.2020)
- Cheech & Colin Delaney vs Mike Verna & Rex Lawless (20.09.2020)
- Chris Dickinson vs Matt Makowski (20.09.2020)
- Jordan Oliver vs Trish Adora (25.02.2021)
- Chris Dickinson vs Richard Holliday (01.04.2021)
- Trish Adora vs Wheeler Yuta (01.04.2021)
- Kimber Lee vs Masha Slamovich (06.05.2021)
- Max Caster vs SLADE (03.06.2021)
- Faith in Nothing vs Team Tremendous (01.07.2021)
- Alec Price vs Chris Dickinson (19.09.2021)
- Killer Kelly vs Leyla Hirsch (19.09.2021)
- Mark Sterling vs Teddy Goodz (19.09.2021)
- Bear Country & SLADE vs Club Cam (19.09.2021)
- Ken Broadway vs Tyree Taylor (07.10.2021)
- Janai Kai & Yoya vs Masha Slamovich & Matt Makowski (07.10.2021)
- Ryan Galeone vs SLADE (14.10.2021)
- Masha Slamovich vs Wheeler YUTA (28.10.2021)
- Matt Makowski vs Ryan Galeone (28.10.2021)
- Dave Cole vs Davienne (30.10.2021)
- Jeff Cobb vs Wheeler Yuta (07.11.2021)
- Bear Country vs Mane Event (07.11.2021)
- 1 Called Manders vs Masha Slamovich (07.11.2021)
- Brody King vs Ryan Galeone (07.11.2021)
- Masha Slamovich vs Megan Bayne (11.11.2021)
- Max Caster vs Wheeler Yuta (18.11.2021)
- Gal Barkey vs Love Doug (18.11.2021)
- Jaylen Brandyn & Traevon Jordan vs JCruz & Victor Chase (25.11.2021)
- Love Doug vs Nolo Kitano (25.11.2021)
- Masha Slamovich vs SLADE (02.12.2021)
- Alec Price & B3CCA vs Allie Katch & Effy (02.12.2021)
- Max the Impaler vs Willow Nightingale (05.12.2021)
- Leyla Hirsch vs Tracy Williams (16.12.2021)
- Masha Slamovich vs Ryan Galeone (23.12.2021)
- B3CCA vs Willow Nightingale (31.12.2021)
- JD Drake vs SLADE (31.12.2021)
- Alec Price vs Ichiban (01.01.2022)
- Armani Kayos vs B3CCA vs LMK vs Riley Shepard (20.01.2022)
- Ray Jaz vs Tyree Taylor (20.01.2022)
- Anthony Greene vs Matt Makowski (04.02.2022)
- The Rightous vs Teddy Goodz & Waves and Curls (04.02.2022)
- Matt Cardona vs Rickey Shane Page (04.02.2022)
- Alec Price vs Marcus Mathers (04.02.2022)
- Encore vs Prince Ahmed (17.02.2022)
- Nolo Kitano vs Ray Jaz (10.03.2022)
- AC Mack vs SLADE (13.03.2022)
- Brian Milonas vs Max the Impaler (13.03.2022)
- Dustin Waller vs Marcus Mathers (13.03.2022)
- Encore & Waves and Curls vs Kings of the District & Trish Adora (13.03.2022)
- Alec Price vs Masha Slamovich (13.03.2022)
- Jonathan Gresham vs Ortiz (13.03.2022)
- Alec Price vs Jaden Newman (17.03.2022)
- Dan Barry vs Rob Chase (14.04.2022)
- Karam vs Rex Lawless (14.04.2022)
- Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson vs Rickey Shane Page & Vincent Nothing (24.04.2022)
- LuFisto vs Tracy Williams (24.04.2022)
- Biff Busick vs Dango (24.04.2022)
- Alec Price vs Anthony Henry (28.04.2022)
- Marcus Mathers vs Max Caster (09.06.2022)
- Ray Jaz & Tony Vincita vs Ryan Clancey & Thomas Santell (12.06.2022)
- Rex Lawless vs Willow Nightingale (12.06.2022)
- The Righteous vs Waves And Curls + Willow Nightingale (21.08.2022)
- Timothy Thatcher vs Wheeler Yuta (21.08.2022)
- Rex Lawless vs Ryan Galeone (21.08.2022)
- Alec Price vs Ortiz (22.09.2022)
- Andy Brown, Brooke Valentine & Eel O'Neal vs Clara Carreras & The Hispanic Mechanics (25.09.2022)
- 50 Cal & Dan Barry vs LMK & Teddy Goodz (25.09.2022)
- Aaron Rourke & Brad Hollister vs Evil Uno & Ichiban (27.10.2022)
- Anastasia Morningstar & Brother Greatness vs Baliyan Akki & Mei Suruga (10.11.2022)
- Allie Katch & Effy vs LMK & Teddy Goodz (27.11.2022)
- AKIRA vs B3CCA (27.11.2022)
- Allie Katch vs Clara Carreras (15.12.2022)
- Gabriel Skye vs Ryan Galeone (31.12.2022)
- Marcus Mathers vs Wheeler Yuta (29.01.2023)
- Dan Barry vs Willow Nightingale (26.02.2023)
- Allie Katch vs Love Doug (26.02.2023)
- Alex Coughlin vs Ray Jaz (26.03.2023)
- Christina Marie vs Megan Bayne (11.05.2023)
- Shannon LeVangie vs Zayda Steel (01.06.2023)
- Dustin Waller vs Max Caster (08.06.2023)
- Allie Katch vs Notorious Mimi (09.07.2023)
- Dan Barry vs Matt Makowski (09.07.2023)
- Rex Lawless vs Tracy Williams (13.08.2023)
- Brad Hollister vs Dezmond Cole (21.09.2023)
- Love Doug vs Zayda Steel (31.12.2023)
- Chris Hero vs JT Dunn (23.03.2014)
- Drew Gulak vs Tommaso Ciampa (23.03.2014)
- Chris Hero vs JT Dunn (22.06.2014)
- AR Fox vs Brian Myers (22.06.2014)
- Biff Busick vs Mike Bailey (29.11.2014)
- Da Hoodz vs The Young Bucks (30.11.2014)
- Belmar, Franky & Tabarnak de Team vs Team Pazuzu (31.01.2015)
- New York's Finest vs Team Pazuzu (01.03.2015)
- Nation of Intoxication vs Team Pazuzu (26.04.2015)
- Jonathan Gresham vs Zack Sabre Jr. (26.06.2016)
- AR Fox vs Keith Lee (28.08.2016)
- John Silver vs Michael Elgin (02.10.2016)
- Joey Janela vs Jonathan Gresham (02.10.2016)
- Brian Milonas vs Chris Hero (06.11.2016)
- Chris Hero vs John Silver (11.12.2016)
- EYFBO vs Spirit Squad (11.12.2016)
- Hanson vs Ryan Galeone (28.01.2017)
- American Wolves vs EYFBO (29.01.2017)
- Jaka vs Keith Lee (26.02.2017)
- Buxx Belmar vs MJF (20.05.2017)
- Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy vs Donovan Dijak & Mikey Webb (24.06.2017)
- Brian Cage vs Jonathan Gresham (30.07.2017)
- Jordynne Grace & LuFisto vs Maria Manic & Penelope Ford (28.10.2017)
- Darby Allin vs John Silver (10.12.2017)
- Joey Janela vs Keith Lee (10.12.2017)
- MJF vs Tracy Williams (24.02.2018)
- Jonathan Gresham vs Martin Stone vs Tracy Williams (25.02.2018)
- MJF vs Wheeler Yuta (25.02.2018)
- Colt Cabana vs Tracy Williams (18.03.2018)
- Jonathan Gresham vs Wheeler Yuta (18.03.2018)
- Joey Janela & Penelope Ford vs Ortiz & Santana (18.03.2018)
- Joey Janela & Penelope Ford vs Orange Cassidy & Session Moth Martina (05.04.2018)
- Chuck Taylor vs Nick Gage (28.04.2018)
- Jerome Daniels vs Keith Lee (26.05.2018)
- Davienne vs Skylar (26.05.2018)
- Joey Janela vs WALTER (27.05.2018)
- Jordynne Grace & Penelope Ford vs Kimber Lee & Skylar (24.06.2018)
- Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy vs Colt Cabana & Dick Justice (24.06.2018)
- LuFisto vs Viper (16.09.2018)
- Brian Milonas & Cam Zagami vs Mike Verna & Rex Lawless (16.09.2018)
- Beaver Boys vs EYFBO (16.09.2018)
- Kevin Lee Davidson vs Vinny Pacifico (30.09.2018)
- Kris Statlander vs Matt Cross (31.10.2018)
- Stokely Hathaway vs UltraMantis Black (31.10.2018)
- Chris Dickinson & Jaka vs Eddie Kingston & Homicide (25.11.2018)
- Fire Ant vs Nick Gage (16.12.2018)
- John Walters vs Wheeler Yuta (31.12.2018)
- Andrew Everett vs Matt Cross (31.12.2018)
- The Beaver Boys vs The Bird and The Bee (31.12.2018)
- Josh Briggs vs Nick Gage (31.12.2018)
- Anthony Greene vs Gangrel (10.04.2019)
- Aussie Open vs Sadkampf (10.04.2019)
- Chuck Taylor vs Wheeler Yuta (17.04.2019)
- Davienne vs Solo Darling (24.04.2019)
- Best Friends vs LAX (01.05.2019)
- Ashley Vox vs Penelope Ford vs Solo Darling vs Veda Scott (01.05.2019)
- Josh Briggs vs VSK (05.05.2019)
- Kimber Lee vs Kris Statlander (05.05.2019)
- Jordynne Grace vs Orange Cassidy (c) (08.05.2019)
- Bear Country vs Beaver Boys (22.05.2019)
- Allie Kat vs Davienne (29.05.2019)
- Smart Mark Sterling vs Thomas Santell (05.06.2019)
- Jay Freddie vs Tristen Thai (09.06.2019)
- Kimber Lee vs Kris Statlander vs Orange Cassidy (09.06.2019)
- Bear Country vs Violence is Forever (09.06.2019)
- Andy Williams & Pepper Parks vs Chris Dickinson & Joey Janela (09.06.2019)
- Anthony Greene vs Kenn Doane (09.06.2019)
- Leyla Hirsch vs Solo Darling (03.07.2019)
- Anthony Greene vs The Patriot (03.07.2019)
- Alex Reynolds vs Wheeler Yuta (03.07.2019)
- Christian Casanova vs Kobe Durst (10.07.2019)
- Milk Chocolate vs NDK (10.07.2019)
- Bear Country vs Jimmy Lloyd & KTB (10.07.2019)
- Ethan Page vs Josh Briggs (10.07.2019)
- Christian Casanova vs Daniel Garcia (17.07.2019)
- John Silver vs Leyla Hirsch (17.07.2019)
- Kris Statlander vs Solo Darling (17.07.2019)
- Daniel Garcia vs Kevin Blackwood (24.07.2019)
- The Butcher & The Blade vs The Rock 'n' Roll Express (28.07.2019)
- Bullet Joe vs Daniel Garcia (31.07.2019)
- DL Hurst vs Warhorse vs Wheeler Yuta (22.09.2019)
- Chris Dickinson vs Kenn Doane (22.09.2019)
- Alex Zayne vs Christian Casanova (22.09.2019)
- Chris Dickinson vs Wheeler Yuta (03.10.2019)
- Jordan Oliver vs SLADE (10.10.2019)
- Alex Reynolds & VSK vs Bear Country (12.10.2019)
- Chris Dickinson vs Christian Casanova (12.10.2019)
- AJ Gray vs Tony Deppen (17.10.2019)
- Kris Statlander vs VSK (24.10.2019)
- John Silver vs Josh Briggs (31.10.2019)
- Thomas Santell vs Wheeler Yuta (31.10.2019)
- Team Sea Stars vs To Infinity and Beyond (07.11.2019)
- Gary Jay vs Matt Makowski (14.11.2019)
- Daniel Garcia vs John Silver (14.11.2019)
- Alex Reynolds & VSK vs Nick Gage & Thomas Santell (14.11.2019)
- Facade vs Gary Jay (21.11.2019)
- Aaron Rourke vs Gary Jay (28.11.2019)
- Anthony Greene, Ava Everett & Josh Briggs vs The Shook Crew (28.11.2019)
- AC Mack vs Leyla Hirsch (05.12.2019)
- DL Hurst vs Richard Holliday (12.12.2019)
- Aaron Rourke vs Anthony Bowens (12.12.2019)
- Carlos Romo vs Tony Deppen (12.12.2019)
- Eddie Kingston & John Silver vs Nick Gage & Thomas Santell (12.12.2019)
- Alec Price vs Christian Casanova (19.12.2019)
- Channing Thomas vs Teddy Goddz (19.12.2019)
- Christian Casanova vs Richard Holliday (26.12.2019)
- Nick Gage vs SLADE (31.12.2019)
- Fred Yehi vs Wheeler Yuta (31.12.2019)
- Bear Country vs The REP (25.01.2020)
- Jake Something vs Josh Briggs (25.01.2020)
- Dan Champion vs Orange Cassidy (25.01.2020)
- Eric James vs John Silver (25.01.2020)
- John Silver vs Tony Deppen (01.03.2020)
- Anthony Bowens vs Richard Holliday (01.03.2020)
- Mike Verna vs Robo (01.03.2020)
- Blake Christian vs Christian Casanova (26.07.2020)
- Jay Freddie vs VSK (20.09.2020)
- Max Caster vs Robo the Punjabi Lion (20.09.2020)
- Cheech & Colin Delaney vs Mike Verna & Rex Lawless (20.09.2020)
- Chris Dickinson vs Matt Makowski (20.09.2020)
- Jordan Oliver vs Trish Adora (25.02.2021)
- Chris Dickinson vs Richard Holliday (01.04.2021)
- Trish Adora vs Wheeler Yuta (01.04.2021)
- Kimber Lee vs Masha Slamovich (06.05.2021)
- Max Caster vs SLADE (03.06.2021)
- Faith in Nothing vs Team Tremendous (01.07.2021)
- Alec Price vs Chris Dickinson (19.09.2021)
- Killer Kelly vs Leyla Hirsch (19.09.2021)
- Mark Sterling vs Teddy Goodz (19.09.2021)
- Bear Country & SLADE vs Club Cam (19.09.2021)
- Ken Broadway vs Tyree Taylor (07.10.2021)
- Janai Kai & Yoya vs Masha Slamovich & Matt Makowski (07.10.2021)
- Ryan Galeone vs SLADE (14.10.2021)
- Masha Slamovich vs Wheeler YUTA (28.10.2021)
- Matt Makowski vs Ryan Galeone (28.10.2021)
- Dave Cole vs Davienne (30.10.2021)
- Jeff Cobb vs Wheeler Yuta (07.11.2021)
- Bear Country vs Mane Event (07.11.2021)
- 1 Called Manders vs Masha Slamovich (07.11.2021)
- Brody King vs Ryan Galeone (07.11.2021)
- Masha Slamovich vs Megan Bayne (11.11.2021)
- Max Caster vs Wheeler Yuta (18.11.2021)
- Gal Barkey vs Love Doug (18.11.2021)
- Jaylen Brandyn & Traevon Jordan vs JCruz & Victor Chase (25.11.2021)
- Love Doug vs Nolo Kitano (25.11.2021)
- Masha Slamovich vs SLADE (02.12.2021)
- Alec Price & B3CCA vs Allie Katch & Effy (02.12.2021)
- Max the Impaler vs Willow Nightingale (05.12.2021)
- Leyla Hirsch vs Tracy Williams (16.12.2021)
- Masha Slamovich vs Ryan Galeone (23.12.2021)
- B3CCA vs Willow Nightingale (31.12.2021)
- JD Drake vs SLADE (31.12.2021)
- Alec Price vs Ichiban (01.01.2022)
- Armani Kayos vs B3CCA vs LMK vs Riley Shepard (20.01.2022)
- Ray Jaz vs Tyree Taylor (20.01.2022)
- Anthony Greene vs Matt Makowski (04.02.2022)
- The Rightous vs Teddy Goodz & Waves and Curls (04.02.2022)
- Matt Cardona vs Rickey Shane Page (04.02.2022)
- Alec Price vs Marcus Mathers (04.02.2022)
- Encore vs Prince Ahmed (17.02.2022)
- Nolo Kitano vs Ray Jaz (10.03.2022)
- AC Mack vs SLADE (13.03.2022)
- Brian Milonas vs Max the Impaler (13.03.2022)
- Dustin Waller vs Marcus Mathers (13.03.2022)
- Encore & Waves and Curls vs Kings of the District & Trish Adora (13.03.2022)
- Alec Price vs Masha Slamovich (13.03.2022)
- Jonathan Gresham vs Ortiz (13.03.2022)
- Alec Price vs Jaden Newman (17.03.2022)
- Dan Barry vs Rob Chase (14.04.2022)
- Karam vs Rex Lawless (14.04.2022)
- Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson vs Rickey Shane Page & Vincent Nothing (24.04.2022)
- LuFisto vs Tracy Williams (24.04.2022)
- Biff Busick vs Dango (24.04.2022)
- Alec Price vs Anthony Henry (28.04.2022)
- Marcus Mathers vs Max Caster (09.06.2022)
- Ray Jaz & Tony Vincita vs Ryan Clancey & Thomas Santell (12.06.2022)
- Rex Lawless vs Willow Nightingale (12.06.2022)
- The Righteous vs Waves And Curls + Willow Nightingale (21.08.2022)
- Timothy Thatcher vs Wheeler Yuta (21.08.2022)
- Rex Lawless vs Ryan Galeone (21.08.2022)
- Alec Price vs Ortiz (22.09.2022)
- Andy Brown, Brooke Valentine & Eel O'Neal vs Clara Carreras & The Hispanic Mechanics (25.09.2022)
- 50 Cal & Dan Barry vs LMK & Teddy Goodz (25.09.2022)
- Aaron Rourke & Brad Hollister vs Evil Uno & Ichiban (27.10.2022)
- Anastasia Morningstar & Brother Greatness vs Baliyan Akki & Mei Suruga (10.11.2022)
- Allie Katch & Effy vs LMK & Teddy Goodz (27.11.2022)
- AKIRA vs B3CCA (27.11.2022)
- Allie Katch vs Clara Carreras (15.12.2022)
- Gabriel Skye vs Ryan Galeone (31.12.2022)
- Marcus Mathers vs Wheeler Yuta (29.01.2023)
- Dan Barry vs Willow Nightingale (26.02.2023)
- Allie Katch vs Love Doug (26.02.2023)
- Alex Coughlin vs Ray Jaz (26.03.2023)
- Christina Marie vs Megan Bayne (11.05.2023)
- Shannon LeVangie vs Zayda Steel (01.06.2023)
- Dustin Waller vs Max Caster (08.06.2023)
- Allie Katch vs Notorious Mimi (09.07.2023)
- Dan Barry vs Matt Makowski (09.07.2023)
- Rex Lawless vs Tracy Williams (13.08.2023)
- Brad Hollister vs Dezmond Cole (21.09.2023)
- Love Doug vs Zayda Steel (31.12.2023)
BJW (Big Japan Pro Wrestling)
- BADBOY Hido vs Ryuji Ito (c) (18.12.2004)
- Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs Jaki Numazawa & Ryuji Ito (02.08.2014)
- Masashi Takeda vs Ryuji Ito (31.03.2015)
- Hideyoshi Kamitani vs Yuji Okabayashi (24.07.2016)
- Isami Kodaka, Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto vs Kankuro Hoshino, Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki (08.11.2016)
- Alex Colon, Jimmy Lloyd, SHLAK & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs Kankuro Hoshino, Masashi Takeda, Ryuji Ito & Takayuki Ueki (24.08.2019)
- Akira Hyodo vs Daichi Hashimoto (c) (10.08.2020)
- Kazumi Kikuta vs Yasufumi Nakanoue (04.04.2021)
- Akira Hyodo vs Yuko Miyamoto (27.03.2022)
- Kota Sekifuda (c) vs Kosuke Sato (05.05.2022)
- Abdullah Kobayashi vs Daiju Wakamatsu (07.08.2022)
- Shigehiro Irie vs Yuji Okabayashi (28.08.2022)
- Abdullah Kobayashi vs Hideyoshi Kamitani (28.08.2022)
- Astronauts vs Yankee Two Kenju (04.09.2022)
- Abdullah Kobayashi & Daiju Wakamatsu vs Chicharito Shoki & Yuji Okabayashi (10.09.2022)
- Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs Michio Kageyama & Yusaku Ito (29.09.2022)
- Takuho Kato vs Takuya Nomura (11.10.2022)
- Death Match Battle Royal (02.01.2023)
- Daimonji So, Takuya Nomura & Yuya Aoki vs Daisuke Sekimoto, Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yuji Okabayashi (03.01.2023)
- Abdullah Kobayashi & Jaki Numazawa vs Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto (04.01.2023)
- Astronauts vs Strong BJ (13.02.2023)
- Abdullah Kobayashi & Daiju Wakamatsu vs Kazumi Kikuta & Yuki Ishikawa (11.03.2023)
- Daisuke Kanehira vs Kazumasa Yoshida (17.03.2023)
- Kankuro Hoshino vs Yuki Ishikawa (09.04.2023)
- Ender Kara & Leyton Buzzard vs Kota Sekifuda & Rekka (28.09.2023)
- Ender Kara vs Kota Sekifuda vs Zeke Andino (22.01.2024)
- Hideyoshi Kamitani & Yuki Ishikawa vs Ryuji Ito & Takumi Tsukamoto (27.02.2024)
- Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs Jaki Numazawa & Ryuji Ito (02.08.2014)
- Masashi Takeda vs Ryuji Ito (31.03.2015)
- Hideyoshi Kamitani vs Yuji Okabayashi (24.07.2016)
- Isami Kodaka, Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto vs Kankuro Hoshino, Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki (08.11.2016)
- Alex Colon, Jimmy Lloyd, SHLAK & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs Kankuro Hoshino, Masashi Takeda, Ryuji Ito & Takayuki Ueki (24.08.2019)
- Akira Hyodo vs Daichi Hashimoto (c) (10.08.2020)
- Kazumi Kikuta vs Yasufumi Nakanoue (04.04.2021)
- Akira Hyodo vs Yuko Miyamoto (27.03.2022)
- Kota Sekifuda (c) vs Kosuke Sato (05.05.2022)
- Abdullah Kobayashi vs Daiju Wakamatsu (07.08.2022)
- Shigehiro Irie vs Yuji Okabayashi (28.08.2022)
- Abdullah Kobayashi vs Hideyoshi Kamitani (28.08.2022)
- Astronauts vs Yankee Two Kenju (04.09.2022)
- Abdullah Kobayashi & Daiju Wakamatsu vs Chicharito Shoki & Yuji Okabayashi (10.09.2022)
- Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs Michio Kageyama & Yusaku Ito (29.09.2022)
- Takuho Kato vs Takuya Nomura (11.10.2022)
- Death Match Battle Royal (02.01.2023)
- Daimonji So, Takuya Nomura & Yuya Aoki vs Daisuke Sekimoto, Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yuji Okabayashi (03.01.2023)
- Abdullah Kobayashi & Jaki Numazawa vs Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto (04.01.2023)
- Astronauts vs Strong BJ (13.02.2023)
- Abdullah Kobayashi & Daiju Wakamatsu vs Kazumi Kikuta & Yuki Ishikawa (11.03.2023)
- Daisuke Kanehira vs Kazumasa Yoshida (17.03.2023)
- Kankuro Hoshino vs Yuki Ishikawa (09.04.2023)
- Ender Kara & Leyton Buzzard vs Kota Sekifuda & Rekka (28.09.2023)
- Ender Kara vs Kota Sekifuda vs Zeke Andino (22.01.2024)
- Hideyoshi Kamitani & Yuki Ishikawa vs Ryuji Ito & Takumi Tsukamoto (27.02.2024)
BLP (Black Label Pro)
- Nick Gage vs Tom Lawlor (21.04.2018)- Nick Gage vs Tom Lawlor (21.04.2018)
- The Butcher & The Blade vs Violence is Forever (20.04.2019)
- AJ Gray vs Jake Parnell (27.07.2019)
- Jake Something vs Nick Gage (21.09.2019)
- Kylie Rae vs Warhorse (18.01.2020)
- AJ Gray vs Kylie Rae (29.02.2020)
- Alex Zayne & Blake Christian vs The Rascalz (29.02.2020)
- Billie Starkz vs Elayna Black (22.08.2020)
- The Butcher & The Blade vs Violence is Forever (20.04.2019)
- AJ Gray vs Jake Parnell (27.07.2019)
- Jake Something vs Nick Gage (21.09.2019)
- Kylie Rae vs Warhorse (18.01.2020)
- AJ Gray vs Kylie Rae (29.02.2020)
- Alex Zayne & Blake Christian vs The Rascalz (29.02.2020)
- Billie Starkz vs Elayna Black (22.08.2020)
BODYSLAM (BODYSLAM Pro Wrestling)
- Ender Kara vs Jordan Oliver (24.02.2024)
CAP (Create A Pro)
Catalyst Wrestling
- Alex Shelley vs Darius Carter (06.11.2022)
CCW (Capital Championship Wrestling)
- Queen Aminata vs Willow Nightingale (11.09.2021)
- Christina Marie vs Willow Nightingale (19.02.2022)
- Allie Katch vs Kamille (26.03.2022)
- Katie Arquette vs Rebecca Scott (06.08.2022)
- Damaris Dawkins & JC Storm vs Renegade Twins (17.09.2022)
- Heather Reckless vs Vertvixen (17.09.2022)
- Christina Marie vs Ultra Violette (15.10.2022)
- Christina Marie vs Ultra Violette (12.11.2022)
- Brooke Valentine & Jordan Blade vs Lizzy Blair & Payton Blair (14.01.2023)
- Billie Starkz vs Heather Reckless (15.04.2023)
- Christina Marie vs Willow Nightingale (19.02.2022)
- Allie Katch vs Kamille (26.03.2022)
- Katie Arquette vs Rebecca Scott (06.08.2022)
- Damaris Dawkins & JC Storm vs Renegade Twins (17.09.2022)
- Heather Reckless vs Vertvixen (17.09.2022)
- Christina Marie vs Ultra Violette (15.10.2022)
- Christina Marie vs Ultra Violette (12.11.2022)
- Brooke Valentine & Jordan Blade vs Lizzy Blair & Payton Blair (14.01.2023)
- Billie Starkz vs Heather Reckless (15.04.2023)
CHIKARA
- Dragonfly vs Mister ZERO (25.05.2002)
- Eddie Kingston vs Jolly Roger (10.07.2004)
- Los Ice Creams vs The Roughnecks (24.05.2009)
- Dasher Hatfield & Molly McCoy vs Xyberhawx2000 (29.02.2020)
- Eddie Kingston vs Jolly Roger (10.07.2004)
- Los Ice Creams vs The Roughnecks (24.05.2009)
- Dasher Hatfield & Molly McCoy vs Xyberhawx2000 (29.02.2020)
CZW (Combat Zone Wrestling)
- Ian Rotten vs JC Bailey (12.03.2005)
- Ruckus vs Sexxxy Eddy (11.06.2005)
- Justice Pain & Nick Gage vs Necro Butcher & Toby Klein (11.06.2005)
- JC Bailey vs Nate Webb (11.06.2005)
- Beef Wellington vs Brain Damage (30.07.2005)
- Ian Rotten vs Necro Butcher (30.07.2005)
- Mad Man Pondo vs Toby Klein (30.07.2005)
- Nate Webb vs Nick Gage (30.07.2005)
- Joker, Necro Butcher & Toby Klein vs Justice Pain, Nick Gage & Zandig (10.12.2005)
- Team CZW vs Team MBA (08.12.2007)
- Danny Havoc vs Sami Callihan (12.12.2009)
- Drew Gulak vs Matt Tremont (14.01.2012)
- Eddie Kingston vs Joker (14.01.2012)
- Adam Cole vs Devon Moore (14.01.2012)
- Rich Swann vs Sami Callihan (14.01.2012)
- AR Fox vs Samuray del Sol (04.02.2012)
- Kimber Lee vs Nevaeh (04.02.2012)
- DJ Hyde vs Matt Tremont (08.12.2012)
- Drew Gulak vs Lucky 13 (11.01.2014)
- Candice LeRae vs Kimber Lee (08.02.2014)
- AJ Styles vs Drew Gulak (08.02.2014)
- Buxx Belmar vs Chuck Taylor vs Lucky 13 (12.04.2014)
- Biff Busick vs BLK Jeez vs Drew Gulak vs Sozio (13.12.2014)
- Johnny Silver vs Matt Riddle (28.07.2018)
- Eran Ashe vs Mr. Grim (24.10.2021)
- Action Andretti vs Lucky Ali (24.10.2021)
- Fred Yehi vs Griffin McCoy (24.10.2021)
- Griffin McCoy vs Robert Martyr (21.11.2021)
- Action Andretti vs Jackson Drake (21.11.2021)
- Fred Yehi vs Vinny Talotta (21.11.2021)
- Culture Inc. vs The REP (19.12.2021)
- Griffin McCoy vs KENTA (18.12.2022)
- Fred Yehi vs Isaiah Wolf (18.12.2022)
- Boom Harden & Desean Pratt vs Sage Chantz & Tommy Rant (06.08.2023)
- Ruckus vs Sexxxy Eddy (11.06.2005)
- Justice Pain & Nick Gage vs Necro Butcher & Toby Klein (11.06.2005)
- JC Bailey vs Nate Webb (11.06.2005)
- Beef Wellington vs Brain Damage (30.07.2005)
- Ian Rotten vs Necro Butcher (30.07.2005)
- Mad Man Pondo vs Toby Klein (30.07.2005)
- Nate Webb vs Nick Gage (30.07.2005)
- Joker, Necro Butcher & Toby Klein vs Justice Pain, Nick Gage & Zandig (10.12.2005)
- Team CZW vs Team MBA (08.12.2007)
- Danny Havoc vs Sami Callihan (12.12.2009)
- Drew Gulak vs Matt Tremont (14.01.2012)
- Eddie Kingston vs Joker (14.01.2012)
- Adam Cole vs Devon Moore (14.01.2012)
- Rich Swann vs Sami Callihan (14.01.2012)
- AR Fox vs Samuray del Sol (04.02.2012)
- Kimber Lee vs Nevaeh (04.02.2012)
- DJ Hyde vs Matt Tremont (08.12.2012)
- Drew Gulak vs Lucky 13 (11.01.2014)
- Candice LeRae vs Kimber Lee (08.02.2014)
- AJ Styles vs Drew Gulak (08.02.2014)
- Buxx Belmar vs Chuck Taylor vs Lucky 13 (12.04.2014)
- Biff Busick vs BLK Jeez vs Drew Gulak vs Sozio (13.12.2014)
- Johnny Silver vs Matt Riddle (28.07.2018)
- Eran Ashe vs Mr. Grim (24.10.2021)
- Action Andretti vs Lucky Ali (24.10.2021)
- Fred Yehi vs Griffin McCoy (24.10.2021)
- Griffin McCoy vs Robert Martyr (21.11.2021)
- Action Andretti vs Jackson Drake (21.11.2021)
- Fred Yehi vs Vinny Talotta (21.11.2021)
- Culture Inc. vs The REP (19.12.2021)
- Griffin McCoy vs KENTA (18.12.2022)
- Fred Yehi vs Isaiah Wolf (18.12.2022)
- Boom Harden & Desean Pratt vs Sage Chantz & Tommy Rant (06.08.2023)
Daikaiju Pro
DDT (DDT Pro Wrestling)
- HARASHIMA vs Kota Ibushi (23.08.2009)
- Antonio Honda vs Isami Kodaka vs Keisuke Ishii vs Michael Nakazawa (23.10.2011)
- Konosuke Takeshita vs Tatsumi Fujinami (20.03.2013)
- Katsuhiko Nakajima vs Konosuke Takeshita (18.08.2013)
- Kazuchika Okada vs Kota Ibushi (18.08.2013)
- Chikara & Yumehito Imanari vs Daisuke Sasaki & Kota Ibushi (19.10.2014)
- Gota Ihashi & Kota Ibushi vs Jun Kasai & Sanshiro Takagi vs KENSO & Michael Nakazawa (21.03.2016)
- Aja Kong & LiLi Co vs Ladybeard & Saki Akai (04.12.2016)
- Antonio Honda vs Keisuke Ishii vs Kotatsu (19.02.2017)
- HARASHIMA vs Shuji Ishikawa (28.01.2018)
- Ryutaro Watanabe vs Tetsuya Endo (17.06.2018)
- Konosuke Takeshita vs Maki Itoh (25.11.2018)
- Go Shiozaki vs HARASHIMA (15.12.2018)
- Konosuke Takeshita vs Sammy Guevara (15.12.2018)
- Go Shiozaki vs Konosuke Takeshita (30.12.2018)
- HARASHIMA vs Kazusada Higuchi vs Tetsuya Endo (23.02.2019)
- Bull James & Kazusada Higuchi vs Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata (03.03.2019)
- HARASHIMA vs Konosuke Takeshita vs Mad Paulie vs Makoto Oishi (23.03.2019)
- FUMA, SAGAT & Yusuke Kubo vs Isami Kodaka, Minoru Fujita & Ruyichi Sekine (27.03.2019)
- COW Saeki, Takuya Fujiwara & Yuki Ueno vs G, Gaina Tiger & Konosuke Takeshita (13.04.2019)
- Antonio Honda vs HARASHIMA (28.04.2019)
- Ryota Nakatsu vs Ryuichi Sekine (06.05.2019)
- FUMA & Fuminori Abe vs Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine (12.05.2019)
- Kota Umeda vs MAO vs Naomi Yoshimura vs Sanshiro Takagi vs Yuki Ueno (19.05.2019)
- Daisuke Sasaki vs Yasu Urano (26.05.2019)
- Ryuichi Sekine vs SAGAT (29.05.2019)
- Takato Nagano vs Yuko Miyamoto (09.06.2019)
- Gota Ihashi vs Ultraman Robin (16.06.2019)
- Daiki Shimomura vs Kota Umeda (25.06.2019)
- HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano vs Soma Takao & Yumehito Imanari (06.07.2019)
- Hiroshi Yamato vs Shuichiro Katsumata (17.07.2019)
- Fuminori Abe, Ikuto Hidaka & Isami Kodaka vs Konosuke Takeshita, Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino (29.07.2019)
- Akito, Carousel Shun & Keiko Takeshita Jr. vs Hara Shimako, Kazuko Hirata & Yuko Ueno (30.07.2019)
- Brahman Brothers & Jiro Kuroshio vs ASUKA & Moonlight Express (01.08.2019)
- MAO vs Shunma Katsumata (18.08.2019)
- Akito & Konosuke Takeshita vs Daisuke Sasaki & Puma King (07.09.2019)
- Akito, Konosuke Takeshita & Yuto Aijima vs HARASHIMA, Yuki Ueno & Yukio Sakaguchi (17.09.2019)
- ASUKA vs Kazuki Hirata vs Konosuke Takeshita (21.09.2019)
- Gorgeous Matsuno vs MAO vs Tetsuya Endo (23.09.2019)
- Billy Ken Kid & HARASHIMA vs Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata (13.10.2019)
- Keigo Nakamura vs Naomi Yoshimura (19.10.2019)
- Antonio Honda, Yuki Ino & Yumehito Imanari vs HARASHIMA, Jiro Kuroshio & Yukio Sakaguchi (20.10.2019)
- Antonio Honda, ASUKA & Kazuki Hirata vs Makoto Oishi, MAO & Yuki Ino (22.10.2019)
- Daiki Shimomura & Isami Kodaka vs FUMA & Yusuke Kubo (23.10.2019)
- Chris Brookes vs Konosuke Takeshita (23.02.2020)
- ASUKA & MAO vs HARASHIMA & Naomichi Marufuji (07.06.2020)
- Konosuke Takeshita vs Yukio Naya (12.07.2020)
- Hideki Okatani & Jun Akiyama vs Keigo Nakamura & Naomi Yoshimura (30.07.2020)
- Danshoku Dino, Seigo Tachibana & Yoshiko vs Kazusada Higuchi, Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi (07.09.2020)
- Jun Akiyama vs Yuki Ueno (12.12.2020)
- HARASHIMA & Yuji Okabayashi vs Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Naya (14.02.2021)
- Jun Akiyama & Makoto Oishi vs Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata (27.05.2021)
- Chris Brookes vs Tetsuya Endo (10.06.2021)
- Jun Akiyama vs Yusuke Okada (26.06.2021)
- Kazusada Higuchi vs Yuji Hino (04.07.2021)
- HARASHIMA, Keigo Nakamura & Naomi Yoshimura vs Kazusada Higuchi, Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi (15.07.2021)
- Saki Akai vs Yuna Manase (12.09.2021)
- Konosuke Takeshita vs Yuji Okabayashi (03.11.2021)
- HARASHIMA, Jun Akiyama & Konosuke Takeshita vs Kazusada Higuchi, Tetsuya Endo & Yuki Ueno (12.12.2021)
- Chris Brookes & Saki Akai vs Maya Yukihi & Soma Takao (22.01.2022)
- Daisuke Sasaki & MJ Paul vs HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura (06.02.2022)
- Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ueno vs Yuji Hino & Yukio Naya (12.02.2022)
- Michael Nakazawa vs Sanshiro Takagi (15.03.2022)
- Abdullah Kobayashi vs Sanshiro Takagi (10.04.2022)
- Chris Brookes vs Onryo (10.04.2022)
- Shunma Katsumata vs Suzu Suzuki (10.04.2022)
- Antonio Honda vs Isami Kodaka vs Keisuke Ishii vs Michael Nakazawa (23.10.2011)
- Konosuke Takeshita vs Tatsumi Fujinami (20.03.2013)
- Katsuhiko Nakajima vs Konosuke Takeshita (18.08.2013)
- Kazuchika Okada vs Kota Ibushi (18.08.2013)
- Chikara & Yumehito Imanari vs Daisuke Sasaki & Kota Ibushi (19.10.2014)
- Gota Ihashi & Kota Ibushi vs Jun Kasai & Sanshiro Takagi vs KENSO & Michael Nakazawa (21.03.2016)
- Aja Kong & LiLi Co vs Ladybeard & Saki Akai (04.12.2016)
- Antonio Honda vs Keisuke Ishii vs Kotatsu (19.02.2017)
- HARASHIMA vs Shuji Ishikawa (28.01.2018)
- Ryutaro Watanabe vs Tetsuya Endo (17.06.2018)
- Konosuke Takeshita vs Maki Itoh (25.11.2018)
- Go Shiozaki vs HARASHIMA (15.12.2018)
- Konosuke Takeshita vs Sammy Guevara (15.12.2018)
- Go Shiozaki vs Konosuke Takeshita (30.12.2018)
- HARASHIMA vs Kazusada Higuchi vs Tetsuya Endo (23.02.2019)
- Bull James & Kazusada Higuchi vs Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata (03.03.2019)
- HARASHIMA vs Konosuke Takeshita vs Mad Paulie vs Makoto Oishi (23.03.2019)
- FUMA, SAGAT & Yusuke Kubo vs Isami Kodaka, Minoru Fujita & Ruyichi Sekine (27.03.2019)
- COW Saeki, Takuya Fujiwara & Yuki Ueno vs G, Gaina Tiger & Konosuke Takeshita (13.04.2019)
- Antonio Honda vs HARASHIMA (28.04.2019)
- Ryota Nakatsu vs Ryuichi Sekine (06.05.2019)
- FUMA & Fuminori Abe vs Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine (12.05.2019)
- Kota Umeda vs MAO vs Naomi Yoshimura vs Sanshiro Takagi vs Yuki Ueno (19.05.2019)
- Daisuke Sasaki vs Yasu Urano (26.05.2019)
- Ryuichi Sekine vs SAGAT (29.05.2019)
- Takato Nagano vs Yuko Miyamoto (09.06.2019)
- Gota Ihashi vs Ultraman Robin (16.06.2019)
- Daiki Shimomura vs Kota Umeda (25.06.2019)
- HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano vs Soma Takao & Yumehito Imanari (06.07.2019)
- Hiroshi Yamato vs Shuichiro Katsumata (17.07.2019)
- Fuminori Abe, Ikuto Hidaka & Isami Kodaka vs Konosuke Takeshita, Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino (29.07.2019)
- Akito, Carousel Shun & Keiko Takeshita Jr. vs Hara Shimako, Kazuko Hirata & Yuko Ueno (30.07.2019)
- Brahman Brothers & Jiro Kuroshio vs ASUKA & Moonlight Express (01.08.2019)
- MAO vs Shunma Katsumata (18.08.2019)
- Akito & Konosuke Takeshita vs Daisuke Sasaki & Puma King (07.09.2019)
- Akito, Konosuke Takeshita & Yuto Aijima vs HARASHIMA, Yuki Ueno & Yukio Sakaguchi (17.09.2019)
- ASUKA vs Kazuki Hirata vs Konosuke Takeshita (21.09.2019)
- Gorgeous Matsuno vs MAO vs Tetsuya Endo (23.09.2019)
- Billy Ken Kid & HARASHIMA vs Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata (13.10.2019)
- Keigo Nakamura vs Naomi Yoshimura (19.10.2019)
- Antonio Honda, Yuki Ino & Yumehito Imanari vs HARASHIMA, Jiro Kuroshio & Yukio Sakaguchi (20.10.2019)
- Antonio Honda, ASUKA & Kazuki Hirata vs Makoto Oishi, MAO & Yuki Ino (22.10.2019)
- Daiki Shimomura & Isami Kodaka vs FUMA & Yusuke Kubo (23.10.2019)
- Chris Brookes vs Konosuke Takeshita (23.02.2020)
- ASUKA & MAO vs HARASHIMA & Naomichi Marufuji (07.06.2020)
- Konosuke Takeshita vs Yukio Naya (12.07.2020)
- Hideki Okatani & Jun Akiyama vs Keigo Nakamura & Naomi Yoshimura (30.07.2020)
- Danshoku Dino, Seigo Tachibana & Yoshiko vs Kazusada Higuchi, Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi (07.09.2020)
- Jun Akiyama vs Yuki Ueno (12.12.2020)
- HARASHIMA & Yuji Okabayashi vs Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Naya (14.02.2021)
- Jun Akiyama & Makoto Oishi vs Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata (27.05.2021)
- Chris Brookes vs Tetsuya Endo (10.06.2021)
- Jun Akiyama vs Yusuke Okada (26.06.2021)
- Kazusada Higuchi vs Yuji Hino (04.07.2021)
- HARASHIMA, Keigo Nakamura & Naomi Yoshimura vs Kazusada Higuchi, Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi (15.07.2021)
- Saki Akai vs Yuna Manase (12.09.2021)
- Konosuke Takeshita vs Yuji Okabayashi (03.11.2021)
- HARASHIMA, Jun Akiyama & Konosuke Takeshita vs Kazusada Higuchi, Tetsuya Endo & Yuki Ueno (12.12.2021)
- Chris Brookes & Saki Akai vs Maya Yukihi & Soma Takao (22.01.2022)
- Daisuke Sasaki & MJ Paul vs HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura (06.02.2022)
- Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ueno vs Yuji Hino & Yukio Naya (12.02.2022)
- Michael Nakazawa vs Sanshiro Takagi (15.03.2022)
- Abdullah Kobayashi vs Sanshiro Takagi (10.04.2022)
- Chris Brookes vs Onryo (10.04.2022)
- Shunma Katsumata vs Suzu Suzuki (10.04.2022)
DEFY
- Amerikan Gunz vs MexaBlood (27.10.2018)
- Schaff vs Willie Mack (24.11.2018)
- Brian Cage vs Jack Evans (14.12.2018)
- Chris Ridgeway & Schaff vs The Lucha Brothers (10.05.2019)
- Judas Icarus vs Matt Cross (26.07.2019)
- Christopher Daniels vs Cody Chhun (27.07.2019)
- Clark Connors vs Rocky Romero (23.08.2019)
- Jon Moxley vs Schaff (25.09.2021)
- Brody King vs Christopher Daniels (24.12.2021)
- Nick Wayne vs Swerve Strickland (26.02.2022)
- JONAH vs Schaff (26.02.2022)
- Jon Moxley vs Tom Lawlor (30.04.2022)
- Schaff vs Willie Mack (24.11.2018)
- Brian Cage vs Jack Evans (14.12.2018)
- Chris Ridgeway & Schaff vs The Lucha Brothers (10.05.2019)
- Judas Icarus vs Matt Cross (26.07.2019)
- Christopher Daniels vs Cody Chhun (27.07.2019)
- Clark Connors vs Rocky Romero (23.08.2019)
- Jon Moxley vs Schaff (25.09.2021)
- Brody King vs Christopher Daniels (24.12.2021)
- Nick Wayne vs Swerve Strickland (26.02.2022)
- JONAH vs Schaff (26.02.2022)
- Jon Moxley vs Tom Lawlor (30.04.2022)
DG (Dragon Gate)
- YAMATO vs Yuki Yoshioka (06.11.2022)
Diana (World Women Pro Wrestling Diana)
- DASH Chisako, Masato Tanaka & SAKI vs Jaguar Yokota, Jinsei Shinzaki & Mayumi Ozaki (25.07.2022)
- Himiko & Nanami vs Jaguar Yokota & Miran (31.07.2022)
- AKARI & Himiko vs Kakeru Sekiguchi & Madeline (01.10.2022)
- Himiko & Jaguar Yokota vs Kiko & Nao Ishikawa (02.10.2022)
- Ayame Sasamura & Manami vs Madeline & Miran (16.10.2022)
- Himiko vs Jaguar Yokota vs Miss Mongol (16.10.2022)
- Ayako Sato, Hanako Nakamora, Nanami & Unagi Sayaka vs Kyoko Inoue, Shinobu Kandori, Takako Inoue & Tiger Queen (16.10.2022)
- Haruka Umesaki, Mika Iwata & Miyuki Takase vs Makoto, NATSUMI & Sumire Natsu (16.10.2022)
- Miran vs Yuko Sakurai (27.11.2022)
- Deborah K vs Rina Amikura (25.12.2022)
- Himiko & Kaho Kobayashi vs Miyuki Takase & Natsu Sumire (08.01.2023)
- Jaguar Yokota & Makoto vs Sae & Tiger Queen (21.01.2023)
- Deborah K & Kyoko Inoue vs Nanami & Unagi Sayaka (29.01.2023)
- Ayako Sato & KARMA vs Ayame Sasamura & Lady C (23.06.2023)
- Akane Fujita & Deborah K vs Kyoko Inoue & Miran (11.08.2023)
- Ayako Sato & Himiko vs Maika Ozaki & Tae Honma (11.08.2023)
- Haruka Umesaki vs Kizuna Tanaka (22.09.2023)
- Himiko & Nanami vs Jaguar Yokota & Miran (31.07.2022)
- AKARI & Himiko vs Kakeru Sekiguchi & Madeline (01.10.2022)
- Himiko & Jaguar Yokota vs Kiko & Nao Ishikawa (02.10.2022)
- Ayame Sasamura & Manami vs Madeline & Miran (16.10.2022)
- Himiko vs Jaguar Yokota vs Miss Mongol (16.10.2022)
- Ayako Sato, Hanako Nakamora, Nanami & Unagi Sayaka vs Kyoko Inoue, Shinobu Kandori, Takako Inoue & Tiger Queen (16.10.2022)
- Haruka Umesaki, Mika Iwata & Miyuki Takase vs Makoto, NATSUMI & Sumire Natsu (16.10.2022)
- Miran vs Yuko Sakurai (27.11.2022)
- Deborah K vs Rina Amikura (25.12.2022)
- Himiko & Kaho Kobayashi vs Miyuki Takase & Natsu Sumire (08.01.2023)
- Jaguar Yokota & Makoto vs Sae & Tiger Queen (21.01.2023)
- Deborah K & Kyoko Inoue vs Nanami & Unagi Sayaka (29.01.2023)
- Ayako Sato & KARMA vs Ayame Sasamura & Lady C (23.06.2023)
- Akane Fujita & Deborah K vs Kyoko Inoue & Miran (11.08.2023)
- Ayako Sato & Himiko vs Maika Ozaki & Tae Honma (11.08.2023)
- Haruka Umesaki vs Kizuna Tanaka (22.09.2023)
DIE (Deathmatch Innovative Element)
DPW (DEADLOCK Pro Wrestling)
- Andrew Everett vs Bojack (08.01.2022) (You Already Know 2022)
- Alex Coughlin vs Calvin Tankman (07.04.2022) (DPW Fire #08)
- Anthony Henry vs Colby Corino (15.05.2022) (DPW Fire #11)
- Andrew Everett, Donnie Ray & Kidd Bandit vs BK Westbrook, Jay Malachi & Lucky Ali (11.06.2022) (No Pressure 2022)
- Miyu Yamashita vs Miyuki Takase (11.06.2022) (No Pressure 2022)
- Colby Corino vs KRULE (16.07.2022) (DPW Showdown in the Carolines)
- Kidd Bandit vs Sawyer Wreck (16.07.2022) (DPW Showdown in the Carolinas 2022)
- Raychell Rose vs Rosemary (13.08.2022) (DPW Believe the Hype 2022)
- ASF vs La Estrella vs Gringo Loco (13.08.2022) (Believe the Hype 2022)
- Jada Stone vs Queen Aminata (14.01.2023) (DPW Live #01)
- Team Jay Malachi vs Team Lucky Ali (01.04.2023) (Forever 2023 Steel Cage Showdown)
- Alex Coughlin vs Calvin Tankman (07.04.2022) (DPW Fire #08)
- Anthony Henry vs Colby Corino (15.05.2022) (DPW Fire #11)
- Andrew Everett, Donnie Ray & Kidd Bandit vs BK Westbrook, Jay Malachi & Lucky Ali (11.06.2022) (No Pressure 2022)
- Miyu Yamashita vs Miyuki Takase (11.06.2022) (No Pressure 2022)
- Colby Corino vs KRULE (16.07.2022) (DPW Showdown in the Carolines)
- Kidd Bandit vs Sawyer Wreck (16.07.2022) (DPW Showdown in the Carolinas 2022)
- Raychell Rose vs Rosemary (13.08.2022) (DPW Believe the Hype 2022)
- ASF vs La Estrella vs Gringo Loco (13.08.2022) (Believe the Hype 2022)
- Jada Stone vs Queen Aminata (14.01.2023) (DPW Live #01)
- Team Jay Malachi vs Team Lucky Ali (01.04.2023) (Forever 2023 Steel Cage Showdown)
Dradition (Dradition Pro Wrestling)
- Masaaki Mochizuki & Yuji Okabayashi vs Mitsuya Nagai & Yutaka Yoshie (09.11.2021)
- Hiromu Takahashi, Mitsuya Nagai & Shingo Takagi vs Hiroshi Tanahashi, Shiro Koshinaka & Yuji Nagata (12.05.2022)
- AKIRA, Koji Kanemoto & Tatsumi Fujinami vs Tatsuhito Takaiwa, Yoshiaki Fujiwara & Yutaka Yoshi (22.10.2022)
- Hiromu Takahashi, Mitsuya Nagai & Shingo Takagi vs Hiroshi Tanahashi, Shiro Koshinaka & Yuji Nagata (12.05.2022)
- AKIRA, Koji Kanemoto & Tatsumi Fujinami vs Tatsuhito Takaiwa, Yoshiaki Fujiwara & Yutaka Yoshi (22.10.2022)
Dragon Gate
ECCW (Elite Canadian Championship Wrestling)
- Nicole Matthews vs Nicole Savoy (11.01.2019)
Epic Pro
- Delilah Doom vs Lil Cholo (17.08.2022)
EPW (Explosive Pro Wrestling)
EVE (Pro Wrestling EVE)
- Addy Starr, Laura Di Matteo & Rhia O'Reilly vs Ayesha Raymond, Charli Evans & Jamie Hayter (10.02.2018)
- Jordynne Grace vs Viper (10.03.2018)
- Jamie Hayter vs Kris Wolf vs Toni Storm (11.11.2018)
- Mercedes Martinez vs Nightshade (13.04.2019)
- Kasey vs Yuu (13.07.2019)
- Mercedez Blaze vs Trish Adora (27.09.2019)
- Jayla Dark vs Tsukasa Fujimoto (28.09.2019)
- Mercedez Blaze vs Mercedes Martinez (09.11.2019)
- Heidi Katrina vs Mercedez Blaze (14.12.2019)
- Millie McKenzie vs Rhio (07.01.2023)
- Jordynne Grace vs Viper (10.03.2018)
- Jamie Hayter vs Kris Wolf vs Toni Storm (11.11.2018)
- Mercedes Martinez vs Nightshade (13.04.2019)
- Kasey vs Yuu (13.07.2019)
- Mercedez Blaze vs Trish Adora (27.09.2019)
- Jayla Dark vs Tsukasa Fujimoto (28.09.2019)
- Mercedez Blaze vs Mercedes Martinez (09.11.2019)
- Heidi Katrina vs Mercedez Blaze (14.12.2019)
- Millie McKenzie vs Rhio (07.01.2023)
"I've wrestled every Wrestler there is to wrestle in wrestling."
"I come from a highly educated university, so when I come out and speak to these white trash I gotta dumb myself down"
"You either die an Indie Darling or live long enough to see yourself become Cena"
"Rollins is great at mixing kayfabe and real life. like remember that time when he cheated on his fiancee with a nazi? such a great heel."
May the Bridges I Have burned light my way back home
"I come from a highly educated university, so when I come out and speak to these white trash I gotta dumb myself down"
"You either die an Indie Darling or live long enough to see yourself become Cena"
"Rollins is great at mixing kayfabe and real life. like remember that time when he cheated on his fiancee with a nazi? such a great heel."
May the Bridges I Have burned light my way back home