19.01.2020
Electric Ballroom
London,England
PROGRESS Unified World Title 4 Way Qualifying Match
Ilja Dragunov besiegte Mark Andrews (/w Eddie Dennis) mit dem Torpedo Moscow (Running Flying Headbutt) [0:08 min]
Tag Team Match
Pretty Deadly (Lewis Howley & Sam Stoker) besiegten More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & Nathan Martin) nach einer Lawn Dart/Superkick Combo gegen Kearney [14:13 min]
PROGRESS Unified World Title 4 Way Qualifying Match
Kyle Fletcher besiegte LJ Cleary mit dem Grimstone (Inverted Facelock Hammerlock Lift into Kneeling Reverse Piledriver) [16:30 min]
PROGRESS Proteus Title & PROGRESS Unified World Title 4 Way Qualifying Knockout or Submission Match
Paul Robinson (c) besiegte A-Kid mit einem Single Leg Boston Crab [9:44 min]
6 Man Tag Team Match
Destination Everywhere (Charlie Carter,Oisin Delaney & The OJMO) besiegten Do Not Resuscitate (Danny Duggan,Spike Trivet & William Eaver) nach einem Frog Splash von OJMO gegen Duggan [14:22 min]
PROGRESS Women's Title Match
Jinny (c) besiegte Mercedez Blaze mit dem Acid Rainmaker (Wrist Lock into Short Lariat) [5:55 min]
PROGRESS Unified World Title 4 Way Elimination Match
Cara Noir besiegte Ilja Dragunov,Kyle Fletcher & Paul Robinson [24:36 min]
---------> TITLEWECHSEL!
- Kyle Fletcher eliminierte Paul Robinson mit dem Grimstone (Inverted Facelock Hammerlock Lift into Kneeling Reverse Piledriver) [12:22 min]
- Cara Noir eliminierte Kyle Fletcher nachdem Noir auf Fletcher fiel [18:45 min]
- Cara Noir eliminierte Ilja Dragunov mit dem Package Piledriver [24:36 min]
Ilja Dragunov besiegte Mark Andrews (/w Eddie Dennis) mit dem Torpedo Moscow (Running Flying Headbutt) [0:08 min]
Tag Team Match
Pretty Deadly (Lewis Howley & Sam Stoker) besiegten More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & Nathan Martin) nach einer Lawn Dart/Superkick Combo gegen Kearney [14:13 min]
PROGRESS Unified World Title 4 Way Qualifying Match
Kyle Fletcher besiegte LJ Cleary mit dem Grimstone (Inverted Facelock Hammerlock Lift into Kneeling Reverse Piledriver) [16:30 min]
PROGRESS Proteus Title & PROGRESS Unified World Title 4 Way Qualifying Knockout or Submission Match
Paul Robinson (c) besiegte A-Kid mit einem Single Leg Boston Crab [9:44 min]
6 Man Tag Team Match
Destination Everywhere (Charlie Carter,Oisin Delaney & The OJMO) besiegten Do Not Resuscitate (Danny Duggan,Spike Trivet & William Eaver) nach einem Frog Splash von OJMO gegen Duggan [14:22 min]
PROGRESS Women's Title Match
Jinny (c) besiegte Mercedez Blaze mit dem Acid Rainmaker (Wrist Lock into Short Lariat) [5:55 min]
PROGRESS Unified World Title 4 Way Elimination Match
Cara Noir besiegte Ilja Dragunov,Kyle Fletcher & Paul Robinson [24:36 min]
---------> TITLEWECHSEL!
- Kyle Fletcher eliminierte Paul Robinson mit dem Grimstone (Inverted Facelock Hammerlock Lift into Kneeling Reverse Piledriver) [12:22 min]
- Cara Noir eliminierte Kyle Fletcher nachdem Noir auf Fletcher fiel [18:45 min]
- Cara Noir eliminierte Ilja Dragunov mit dem Package Piledriver [24:36 min]
471 mal gelesen