Kevin Owens

This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site, you are agreeing to our Cookie Policy.

Mitarbeiter gesucht! Meldet Euch bei Interesse bei unserem Support!

  • Am 18. Mai 2015 feierte Kevin Owens sein Debüt im WWE Main Roster, als er John Cena attackierte.
    Personal Informations
    Real Name:
    Kevin Yanick Steen
    Birth Date:
    May 7th 1984
    From:
    Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, Quebec, Canada
    Career
    Achievements
    WWE

    1x WWE Universal Champion
    2x WWE Intercontinental Champion
    1x NXT Champion
    3x United States Champion

    Ring of Honor

    1x RoH World Champion
    1x RoH World Tag Team Champion mit El Generico/Sami Zayn


    Pro Wrestling Guerilla

    3x PWG World Champion
    3x PWG World Tag Team Champion 2x mit El Generica und 1x mit Super Dragon


    International Wrestling Syndicate

    3x IWS World Heavyweight Champion
    1x IWS Canadian Champion


    Elite Wrestling Revolution

    2x EWR Champion


    Combat Zone Wrestling

    1x CZW Iron Man Champion


    Capital City Championship Combat

    1x C*4 Champion
    1x C*4 Tag Team Champion mit Mike Bailey

    2,531 times viewed