Cesaro

This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site, you are agreeing to our Cookie Policy.

Mitarbeiter gesucht! Meldet Euch bei Interesse bei unserem Support!

  • Am 12. April 2015 feierte er bei WWE SmackDown ein Debüt im Main Roster
    Personal Informations
    Real Name:
    Claudio Castagnoli
    Birth Date:
    Dec 27th 1980
    From:
    Luzern, Schweiz
    Career
    Achievements
    WWE

    1x WWE United States Champion
    5x WWE Tag Team Champion/WWE Raw Tag Team Championship 1x mit Tyson Kidd und 4x mit Sheamus


    Ring of Honor

    2x ROH World Tag Team Champion mit Chris Hero


    Westside Xtreme Wrestling

    2x wXw World Heavyweight Champion
    3x wXw World Tag Team Champion mit Ares


    Combat Zone Wrestling

    2x CZW Tag Team Champion mit Chris Hero


    Chikara Pro Wrestling

    2x CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas Champion je 1x mit Chris Hero und Ares


    Pro Wrestling Guerrilla

    1x PWG World Champion


    German Stampede Wrestling

    1x GSW Tag Team Champion mit Ares, Don Heavy und G-Ses


    International Pro Wrestling United Kingdom

    1x IPW:UK British Tag Team Champion mit Ares und Marc Roudin


    Juggalo Championship Wrestling

    1x JCW Tag Team Champion mit Chris Hero


    Cleveland All-Pro Wrestling

    1x CAPW Champion


    IWA Switzerland

    1x IWA Switzerland Heavyweight Champion


    Swiss Wrestling Federation

    1x SWF Powerhouse Champion

    1,448 times viewed