Randy Orton

This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site, you are agreeing to our Cookie Policy.

Mitarbeiter gesucht! Meldet Euch bei Interesse bei unserem Support!

  • Am 25. April 2002 feierte Randy Orton sein Debüt bei WWE.
    Personal Informations
    Real Name:
    Randall Keith Orton
    Birth Date:
    Apr 1st 1980
    From:
    Knoxville, Tennessee
    Career
    Achievements
    WWE

    9x WWE World Heavyweight Champion
    4x World Heavyweight Champion
    1x WWE Intercontinental Champion
    1x WWE United States Champion
    1x World Tag Team Champion mit Edge
    1x SmackDown Tag Team Champion mit Bray Wyatt/Luke Harper
    2x Royal Rumble Gewinner 2009, 2017


    OVW

    2x OVW Hardcore Champion

    1,910 times viewed