Undertaker

Forwared from „Taker“

This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site, you are agreeing to our Cookie Policy.

Mitarbeiter gesucht! Meldet Euch bei Interesse bei unserem Support!

  • The Undertaker feierte bei der Survivor Series 1990 sein Debüt.
    Personal Informations
    Real Name:
    Mark William Calaway
    Birth Date:
    Mar 24th 1965
    From:
    Houston, Texas
    Career
    Achievements
    WWE

    4x WWE Undisputed Champion
    3x World Heavyweight Champion
    6x World Tag Team Champion 2x mit Big Show, 2x mit Kane 1x mal Steve Austin und 1x mit The Rock
    1x WCW World Tag Team Champion mit Kane
    1x WWF Hardcore Champion
    1x Royal Rumble Gewinner 2007


    USWA

    1x Unified World Heavyweight Champion

    2,849 times viewed