Sheamus

This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site, you are agreeing to our Cookie Policy.

Mitarbeiter gesucht! Meldet Euch bei Interesse bei unserem Support!

  • Am 30. Juni 2009 feierte Sheamus im ECW Brand der WWE sein Debüt.
    Personal Informations
    Real Name:
    Stephen Farrelly
    Birth Date:
    Jan 28th 1978
    From:
    Dublin, Irland
    Career
    Achievements
    WWE

    4x World Heavyweight Champion
    2x WWE US Champion
    4x Raw Tag Team Champion mit Cesaro
    1x Money in the Bank Sieger 2015
    1x Royal Rumble Sieger 2012
    1x King of the Ring Sieger 2010


    FCW

    1x FCW Heavyweight Champion


    IWW

    2x Irish Whip Wrestling International Heavyweight Champion

    746 times viewed