Karl Anderson

This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site, you are agreeing to our Cookie Policy.

Mitarbeiter gesucht! Meldet Euch bei Interesse bei unserem Support!

  • Am 11.04.2016 feierte Karl Anderson (an der Seite von Luke Gallows) sein Debüt bei WWE.
    Personal Informations
    Real Name:
    Chad Allegra
    Birth Date:
    Jan 20th 1980
    From:
    Asheville, North Carolina
    Career
    Achievements
    Titel:

    WWE
    1x RAW Tagteam Champion (mit Luke Gallows)

    National Wrestling Alliance
    1x NWA British Commonwealth Championship
    1x NWA Heartland States Heavyweight Championship

    National Wrestling Alliance Pro Wrestling
    1x NWA World Tag Team Championship (mit Joey Ryan)

    Empire Wrestling Federation
    1x EWF American Championship

    Pro Wrestling NOAH
    1x GHC Tag Team Championship (mit Giant Bernard)

    NJPW
    4x IWGP Tag Team Championship (1x mit Giant Bernard und 3x mit Doc Gallows)
    G1 Tag League (2009) mit Giant Bernard
    World Tag League (2012) mit Hirooki Goto
    World Tag League (2013) mit Doc Gallows


    Auszeichnungen:

    Vom Wrestling Observer Newsletter:
    Tag Team des Jahres (2011) mit Giant Bernard

    713 times viewed