Charlotte Flair

Forwared from „Charlotte“

This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site, you are agreeing to our Cookie Policy.

Mitarbeiter gesucht! Meldet Euch bei Interesse bei unserem Support!

  • Debüt: 17.07.2013 Gegnerin: Bayley
    Personal Informations
    Real Name:
    Ashley Elizabeth Fliehr
    Birth Date:
    Apr 5th 1986
    From:
    Charlotte, North Carolina
    Career
    Achievements
    Titel

    World Wrestling Entertainment
    1x NXT Women’s Championship
    1x WWE Divas Championship (letzte Titelträgerin)
    4x WWE Raw Women’s Championship (erste Titelträgerin)
    1x WWE Smackdown Women's Championship


    Auszeichnungen

    Pro Wrestling Illustrated
    Rookie des Jahres 2014

    2,566 times viewed