Kofi Kingston

This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site, you are agreeing to our Cookie Policy.

Mitarbeiter gesucht! Meldet Euch bei Interesse bei unserem Support!

  • Kingston feierte am 21. Januar 2008 sein WWE Debüt.
    Personal Informations
    Real Name:
    Kofi Nahaje Sarkodie-Mensah
    Birth Date:
    Aug 14th 1981
    From:
    Kamasi, Ghana
    Career
    Achievements
    WWE

    4x WWE Intercontinental Champion
    3x WWE US Champion
    1x World Tag Team Champion mit CM Punk
    4x WWE Tag Team Champion 1x mit Evan Bourne & R-Truth 2x mit Big E & Xavier Woods als New Day
    2x Smackdown Tag Team Champion mit Xavier Woods / Big E

    825 times viewed