Erick Rowan

Forwared from „Rowan“

This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site, you are agreeing to our Cookie Policy.

Mitarbeiter gesucht! Meldet Euch bei Interesse bei unserem Support!

  • Am 12.12.2012 präsentierte Bray Wyatt das 3. Mitglied der Wyatt Family: Erick Rowan.
    Personal Informations
    Real Name:
    Joseph Ruud
    Birth Date:
    Nov 28th 1981
    From:
    Minneapolis, Minnesota
    Career
    Achievements
    WWE
    NXT Tag Team Championship (1 mal) – mit Luke Harper


    Auszeichnungen


    Pro Wrestling Illustrated
    #145 von den besten 500 Wrestlern in der PWI 500 (2013)

    Wrestling Observer Newsletter
    Bestes Gimmick (2013) – The Wyatt Family

    1,748 times viewed