17.05.2022
All Elite Zone
Orlando, Florida
- Link zur Show
Singles Match
Max Caster besiegte Tyler Uriah mit einem Leaping Double Foot Stomp [3:19 min]
Singles Match
Marina Shafir besiegte Layna Lennox mit dem Leg Trap Triangle Choke [3:07 min]
Tag Team Match
Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) besiegten The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) nach der Bear Bomb (Assisted Big Splash) gegen Henry [8:34 min]
Singles Match
Emi Sakura besiegte Devlyn Macabre mit dem Queen's Gambit (Double Underhook Overhead Lift into Powerslam) [3:38 min]
Tag Team Match
AFO (Angelico & Jora Johl) besiegten Anthony Catena & Baron Black mit der Navarro Death Roll (Inverted Figure Four Leglock Ankle Lock) von Angelico gegen Baron Black [4:37 min]
Singles Match
Trent Beretta besiegten Ryan Nemeth mit dem Running High Knee Strike [3:20 min]
Singles Match
Skye Blue besiegte Amber Nova mit dem Twisting Reverse STO [3:26 min]
10 Man Tag Team Match
Team NJPW Strong (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, Karl Fredericks, Kevin Knight & Yuya Uemura) besiegten The Factory (Aaron Solo, Blake Li, Brick Aldridge, Nick Comoroto & QT Marshall) nach einer Electric Chair Drop / Dropkick Combo gegen Aldridge [10:31 min]
ROH Pure Title Match
Wheeler Yuta (c) besiegte Josh Woods mit einem European Clutch (Double Wrist Clutch Bridging Pin) [13:53 min]
Tag Team Match
Keith Lee & Swerve Strickland besiegten Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) nach der Diving Double Foot Stomp / Sitdown Powerbomb Combo gegen Serpentico [5:48 min]
Max Caster besiegte Tyler Uriah mit einem Leaping Double Foot Stomp [3:19 min]
Singles Match
Marina Shafir besiegte Layna Lennox mit dem Leg Trap Triangle Choke [3:07 min]
Tag Team Match
Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) besiegten The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) nach der Bear Bomb (Assisted Big Splash) gegen Henry [8:34 min]
Singles Match
Emi Sakura besiegte Devlyn Macabre mit dem Queen's Gambit (Double Underhook Overhead Lift into Powerslam) [3:38 min]
Tag Team Match
AFO (Angelico & Jora Johl) besiegten Anthony Catena & Baron Black mit der Navarro Death Roll (Inverted Figure Four Leglock Ankle Lock) von Angelico gegen Baron Black [4:37 min]
Singles Match
Trent Beretta besiegten Ryan Nemeth mit dem Running High Knee Strike [3:20 min]
Singles Match
Skye Blue besiegte Amber Nova mit dem Twisting Reverse STO [3:26 min]
10 Man Tag Team Match
Team NJPW Strong (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, Karl Fredericks, Kevin Knight & Yuya Uemura) besiegten The Factory (Aaron Solo, Blake Li, Brick Aldridge, Nick Comoroto & QT Marshall) nach einer Electric Chair Drop / Dropkick Combo gegen Aldridge [10:31 min]
ROH Pure Title Match
Wheeler Yuta (c) besiegte Josh Woods mit einem European Clutch (Double Wrist Clutch Bridging Pin) [13:53 min]
Tag Team Match
Keith Lee & Swerve Strickland besiegten Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) nach der Diving Double Foot Stomp / Sitdown Powerbomb Combo gegen Serpentico [5:48 min]
433 mal gelesen