20.02.2023
Sames Auto Arena
Laredo, Texas
- Link zur Show
Singles Match
Juice Robinson besiegte Fuego del Sol mit dem The Juice is loose (Front Facelock Drop) [6:07 min]
ROH Women's World Title Eliminator Match
Athena besiegte Evelyn Carter mit dem Arm Trap Crossface [2:53 min]
Tag Team Match
The Firm (Big Bill & Lee Moriarty) (/w Stokely Hathaway) besiegten Warren Johnson & Zack Zilla nach einem Assisted Full Nelson Slam gegen Zilla [5:32 min]
6 Woman Tag Team Match
Emi Sakura, Marina Shafir & Nyla Rose (/w Vickie Guerrero) besiegten Leva Bates, Madison Rayne & Willow Nightingale (/w Skye Blue) nach der Beast Bomb (Sitdown Powerbomb) von Nyla gegen Bates [5:06 min]
Singles Match
Powerhouse Hobbs besiegte Sal Muscat mit dem Modified Inverted Death Valley Driver [1:36 min]
10 Man Tag Team Match
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver) besiegten The Butcher, The Blade & The Firm (Ethan Page, Isiah Kassidy & Matt Hardy) nach dem Strong Zero (Diving Double Foot Stomp / Cradle Kneeling Back to Belly Piledriver) von den Best Friends gegen Isiah Kassidy [8:48 min]
Tag Team Match
The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) (/w Alex Abrahantes) besiegten Ari Daivari & Tony Nese (/w Mark Sterling) nach der Diving Double Foot Stomp / Package Piledriver Combo gegen Nese [6:40 min]
Juice Robinson besiegte Fuego del Sol mit dem The Juice is loose (Front Facelock Drop) [6:07 min]
ROH Women's World Title Eliminator Match
Athena besiegte Evelyn Carter mit dem Arm Trap Crossface [2:53 min]
Tag Team Match
The Firm (Big Bill & Lee Moriarty) (/w Stokely Hathaway) besiegten Warren Johnson & Zack Zilla nach einem Assisted Full Nelson Slam gegen Zilla [5:32 min]
6 Woman Tag Team Match
Emi Sakura, Marina Shafir & Nyla Rose (/w Vickie Guerrero) besiegten Leva Bates, Madison Rayne & Willow Nightingale (/w Skye Blue) nach der Beast Bomb (Sitdown Powerbomb) von Nyla gegen Bates [5:06 min]
Singles Match
Powerhouse Hobbs besiegte Sal Muscat mit dem Modified Inverted Death Valley Driver [1:36 min]
10 Man Tag Team Match
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver) besiegten The Butcher, The Blade & The Firm (Ethan Page, Isiah Kassidy & Matt Hardy) nach dem Strong Zero (Diving Double Foot Stomp / Cradle Kneeling Back to Belly Piledriver) von den Best Friends gegen Isiah Kassidy [8:48 min]
Tag Team Match
The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) (/w Alex Abrahantes) besiegten Ari Daivari & Tony Nese (/w Mark Sterling) nach der Diving Double Foot Stomp / Package Piledriver Combo gegen Nese [6:40 min]
58 mal gelesen