07.12.2023
Erie Insurance Arena
Erie, Pennsylvania
Singles Match
Billie Starkz besiegte Dani Mo mit der Swanton Bomb [1:11 min]
Singles Match
Dalton Castle (/w The Boys) besiegte Johnny TV mit dem Bang-A-Rang (Spinning Double Leg Facebuster) [9:10 min]
Singles Match
Rachael Ellering (/w Leyla Hirsch & Maria) besiegte Nikki Victory mit dem Bosswoman Slam (Spinning Side Slam) [3:18 min]
Tag Team Match
The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) besiegten The Infantry (Carlie Bravo & Shawn Dean) nach der Modified Swingign Reverse STO + Kick to the Back Combo gegen Bravo [7:08 min]
Tag Team Match
Lady Frost & Trish Adora besiegten The Renegade Twins (Charlette Renegade & Robyn Renegade) nach dem Frost Bite (Corkscrew Moonsault) von Frost gegen Robyn [5:08 min]
ROH World Television Title Survival of the Fittest 2023 Qualifying Match
Lee Johnson besiegte Josh Woods mit dem Frog Splash [7:36 min]
Tag Team Match
The Rightous (Dutch & Vincent) besiegten The Outrunners (Truth Magnum & Turbo Floyd) nach dem Autumn Sunshine (Assisted Turning Cutter) gegen Floyd [4:19 min]
ROH World Television Title Survival of the Fittest 2023 Qualifying Match
Lee Moriarty besiegte Tracy Williams mit einem Lifting Reverse STO [6:29 min]
Tag Team Match
The Butcher & The Blade besiegten The Boys (Brandon & Brent) nach dem Drag the Lake (Neckbreaker + Powerbomb Combo) [5:56 min]
Singles Match
Angelico (/w Serpentico) besiegten Christopher Daniels mit dem Navarro Death Roll (Inverted Figure Leglock Ankle Lock) [7:56 min]
ROH World Television Title Survival of the Fittest 2023 Qualifying Match
Kyle Fletcher besiegte Gravity mit dem Grimstone (Hammerlock Inverted Facelock Lift Tombstone Piledriver) [5:28 min]
Billie Starkz besiegte Dani Mo mit der Swanton Bomb [1:11 min]
Singles Match
Dalton Castle (/w The Boys) besiegte Johnny TV mit dem Bang-A-Rang (Spinning Double Leg Facebuster) [9:10 min]
Singles Match
Rachael Ellering (/w Leyla Hirsch & Maria) besiegte Nikki Victory mit dem Bosswoman Slam (Spinning Side Slam) [3:18 min]
Tag Team Match
The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) besiegten The Infantry (Carlie Bravo & Shawn Dean) nach der Modified Swingign Reverse STO + Kick to the Back Combo gegen Bravo [7:08 min]
Tag Team Match
Lady Frost & Trish Adora besiegten The Renegade Twins (Charlette Renegade & Robyn Renegade) nach dem Frost Bite (Corkscrew Moonsault) von Frost gegen Robyn [5:08 min]
ROH World Television Title Survival of the Fittest 2023 Qualifying Match
Lee Johnson besiegte Josh Woods mit dem Frog Splash [7:36 min]
Tag Team Match
The Rightous (Dutch & Vincent) besiegten The Outrunners (Truth Magnum & Turbo Floyd) nach dem Autumn Sunshine (Assisted Turning Cutter) gegen Floyd [4:19 min]
ROH World Television Title Survival of the Fittest 2023 Qualifying Match
Lee Moriarty besiegte Tracy Williams mit einem Lifting Reverse STO [6:29 min]
Tag Team Match
The Butcher & The Blade besiegten The Boys (Brandon & Brent) nach dem Drag the Lake (Neckbreaker + Powerbomb Combo) [5:56 min]
Singles Match
Angelico (/w Serpentico) besiegten Christopher Daniels mit dem Navarro Death Roll (Inverted Figure Leglock Ankle Lock) [7:56 min]
ROH World Television Title Survival of the Fittest 2023 Qualifying Match
Kyle Fletcher besiegte Gravity mit dem Grimstone (Hammerlock Inverted Facelock Lift Tombstone Piledriver) [5:28 min]
48 mal gelesen