- Andre the Giant (Laudatio: niemand)
Class of 1994
- Arnold Skaaland (Laudatio: Bob Backlund)
- Bobo Brazil (Laudatio: Ernie Ladd)
- "Nature Boy" Buddy Rogers (Laudatio: Bret Hart)
- Chief Jay Strongbow (Laudatio: Tatanka)
- "Classy" Freddie Blassie (Laudatio: Shane McMahon)
- Gorilla Monsoon (Laudatio: Jim Ross)
- James Dudley (Laudatio: Vince McMahon)
Class of 1995
- Antonino Rocca (Laudatio: Diesel)
- "Big Cat" Ernie Ladd (Laudatio: Bobo Brazil)
- George "The Animal" Steele (Laudatio: Doink the Clown)
- Ivan Putski (Laudatio: Scott Putski)
- The Fabulous Moolah (Laudatio: Alundra Blayze)
- The Grand Wizard (Laudatio: Sgt. Slaughter)
- Pedro Morales (Laudatio: Savio Vega)
Class of 1996
- Baron Mikel Scicluna (Laudatio: Gorilla Monsoon)
- Jimmy "Superfly" Snuka (Laudatio: Don Muraco)
- Johnny Rodz (Laudatio: Arnold Skaaland)
- Killer Kowalski (Laudatio: Triple H)
- "Captain" Lou Albano (Laudatio: Joe Franklin)
- Pat Patterson (Laudatio: Bret Hart)
- The Valiant Brothers (Jimmy & Johnny Valiant) (Laudatio: British Bulldog & Owen Hart)
- Vincent J. McMahon (Laudatio: Shane McMahon)
Class of 2004
- Big John Studd (Laudatio: Big Show)
- "Superstar" Billy Graham (Laudatio: Triple H)
- Bobby "The Brain" Heenan (Laudatio: Blackjack Lanza)
- Don Muraco (Laudatio: Mick Foley)
- Greg "The Hammer" Valentine (Laudatio: Jimmy Hart)
- Harley Race (Laudatio: Ric Flair)
- Jesse "The Body" Ventura (Laudatio: Tyrel Ventura)
- The Junkyard Dog (Laudatio: Ernie Ladd)
- Pete Rose (Laudatio: Kane) (Celebrity Wing)
- Sgt. Slaughter (Laudatio: Pat Patterson)
- Tito Santana (Laudatio: Shawn Michaels)
Class of 2005
- "Cowboy" Bob Orton Jr. (Laudatio: Randy Orton)
- Hulk Hogan (Laudatio: Sylvester Stallone)
- The Iron Sheik (Laudatio: Sgt. Slaughter)
- Jimmy Hart (Laudatio: Jerry Lawler)
- Nikolai Volkoff (Laudatio: Jim Ross)
- "Mr. Wonderful" Paul Orndorff (Laudatio: Bobby Heenan)
- "Rowdy" Roddy Piper (Laudatio: Ric Flair)
Class of 2006
- The Blackjacks (Blackjack Lanza & Blackjack Mulligan) (Laudatio: Bobby "The Brain" Heenan"
- Bret "The Hitman" Hart (Laudatio "Stone Cold" Steve Austin)
- Eddie Guerrero (Laudatio: Chavo Guerrero Jr. , Chris Benoit & Rey Mysterio)
- "Mean" Gene Okerlund (Laudatio: Hulk Hogan)
- Sensational Sherri (Laudatio: Ted DiBiase)
- "Mr. USA" Tony Atlas (Laudatio: S.D. Jones)
- Verne Gagne (Laudatio: Greg Gagne)
- William "The Refrigerator" Perry (Laudatio: John Cena) [Celebrity Wing]
Class of 2007
- "The American Dream" Dusty Rhodes (Laudatio: Cody & Dustin Rhodes)
- Jerry "The King" Lawler (Laudatio: William Shatner)
- Jim Ross (Laudatio: "Stone Cold" Steve Austin)
- Mr. Fuji (Laudatio: Don Murcao)
- Mr. Perfect Curt Hennig (Laudatio: Wade Boggs)
- Nick Bockwinkel (Laudatio: Bobby Heenan)
- The Sheik (Laudatio: Rob Van Dam & Sabu)
- The Wild Samoans (Afa & Sika) (Laudatio: Matt & Samu Anoa'i)
Class of 2008
- The Brisco Brothers (Jack Brisco & Gerald Briscoe) (Laudatio: John Bradshaw Layfield)
- Eddie Graham (Laudatio: Dusty Rhodes)
- Gordon Solie (Laudatio: Jim Ross)
- Mae Young (Laudatio: Pat Patterson)
- "High Chief" Peter Maivia (Laudatio: The Rock)
- "Nature Boy" Ric Flair (Laudatio: Triple H)
- "Soulman" Rocky Johnson (Laudatio: The Rock)
Class of 2009
- "Cowboy" Bill Watts (Laudatio: Jim Ross)
- The Funks (Dory Funk Jr. & Terry Funk) (Laudatio: Dusty Rhodes)
- Howard Finkel (Laudatio: Gene Okerlund)
- Koko B. Ware (Laudatio: The Honky Tonk Man)
- Ricky "The Dragon" Steamboat (Laudatio: Ric Flair)
- "Stone Cold" Steve Austin (Laudatio: Vince McMahon)
- The Von Erichs (Chris, David, Fritz, Kerry, Kevin & Mike Von Erich) (Laudatio: Michael Hayes)
Class of 2010
- Antonio Inoki (Laudatio: Stan Hansen)
- Bob Uecker (Laudatio: Dick Ebersol) [Celebrity Wing]
- Gorgeous Geroge (Laudatio: Dick Beyer)
- "Mad Dog" Maurice Vachon (Laudatio: Pat Patterson)
- Stu Hart (Laudatio: Bret Hart)
- "The Million Dollar Man" Ted DiBiase (Laudatio: Brett DiBiase & Ted DiBiase Jr.)
- Wendi Richter (Laudatio: Roddy Piper)
Class of 2011
- Abdullah the Butcher (Laudatio: Terry Funk)
- "Bullet" Bob Armstrong (Laudatio: Brad, Brian & Scott Armstrong)
- "Hacksaw" Jim Duggan (Laudatio: Ted DiBiase)
- Drew Carey (Laudatio: Kane) [Celebrity Wing]
- The Road Warriors (Animal,Hawk & Paul Ellering)
- "The Heartbreak Kid" Shawn Michaels (Laudatio: Triple H)
- Sunny (Laudatio: verschiedene WWE Divas)
Class of 2012
- Edge (Laudatio: Christian)
- The Four Horsemen (Arn Anderson, Barry Windham, JJ Dillon, Ric Flair & Tully Blanchard) (Laudatio: Dusty Rhodes)
- Mike Tyson (Laudatio: Shawn Michaels & Triple H)
- Mil Mascaras (Laudatio: Alberto del Rio)
- Ron Simmons (Laudatio: John Bradshaw Layfield)
- Yokozuna (Laudatio: Jey & Jimmy Uso)
Class of 2013
- Bob Backlund (Laudatio: Maria Menounos)
- Booker T (Laudatio: Stevie Ray)
- Bruno Sammartino (Laudatio: Arnold Schwarzenegger)
- Donald Trump (Laudatio: Vince McMahon) [Celebrity Wing]
- Mick Foley (Laudatio: Terry Funk)
- Trish Stratus (Laudatio: Stephanie McMahon)
Class of 2014
- Carlos Corlon (Laudatio: Carlito, Epico & Primo)
- Jake "The Snake" Roberts (Laudatio: Diamond Dallas Page)
- Lita (Laudatio: Trish Stratus)
- Mr. T (Laudatio: Gene Okerlund) [Celebrity Wing]
- Paul Bearer (Laudatio: Kane)
- Razor Ramon (Laudatio: Kevin Nash)
- The Ultimate Warrior (Laudatio: Linda McMahon)
Class of 2015
- Alundra Blayze (Laudatio: Natalya)
- Arnold Schwarzenegger (Laudatio: Triple H) [Celebrity Wing]
- The Bushwhackers (Butch & Luke) (Laudatio: John Laurinaitis)
- Connor "The Crusher" Michalek (Presented By: Dana Warrior & Daniel Bryan) [Warrior Award]
- Kevin Nash (Laudatio: Shawn Michaels)
- Larry Zbyszko (Laudatio: Bruno Sammartino)
- "Macho Man" Randy Savage (Laudatio: Hulk Hogan)
- Rikishi (Laudatio: Jey & Jimmy Uso)
- Tatsumi Fujinami (Laudatio: Ric Flair)
Class of 2016
- "Sailor" Art Thomas [Legacy Wing]
- The Big Boss Man (Laudatio: Slick)
- Ed "Strangler" Lewis [Legacy Wing]
- The Fabulous Freebirds (Buddy Rogers, Jimmy Garvin, Michael Hayes & Terry Gordy) (Laudatio: Big E,Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods)
- Frank Gotch [Legacy Wing]
- George Hackenschmidt [Legacy Wing]
- The Godfather (Laudatio: John Bradshaw Layfield & Ron Simmons)
- Jacqueline (Laudatio: Bubba Ray & D-Von Dudley)
- Joan Lunden (Presented By. Dana Warrior) [Warrior Award]
- Lou Thesz [Legacy Wing]
- Mildred Burke [Legacy Wing]
- Pat O'Connor [Legacy WIng]
- Snoop Dogg (Laudatio: John Cena) [Celebrity Wing]
- Stan Hansen (Laudatio: Vader)
- Sting (Laudatio: Ric Flair)
Class of 2017
- Bearcat Wright [Legacy Wing]
- Beth Phoenix (Laudatio: Natalya)
- Diamond Dallas Page (Laudatio: Eric Bishoff)
- Eric LeGrand (Presented By: Dana Warrior) [Warrior Award]
- Haystacks Calhoun [Legacy Wing]
- Dr. Jerry Graham [Legacy Wing]
- Judy Grable [Legacy Wing]
- June Byers [Legacy Wing]
- Kurt Angle (Laudatio: John Cena)
- Luther Lindsay [Legacy Wing]
- Martin Burns [Legacy Wing]
- "Ravishing" Rick Rude (Laudatio: Ricky Steamboat)
- Rikidozan [Legacy Wing]
- The Rock 'n' Roll Express (Ricky Morton & Robert Gibson) (Laudatio: Jim Cornette)
- Theodore Long (Laudatio: John Bradshaw Layfield & Ron Simmons)
- Toots Mondt [Legacy Wing]
Class of 2018
- Boris Malenko [Legacy Wing]
- Cora Combs [Legacy Wing]
- Dara Singh [Legacy Wing]
- The Dudley Boyz (Bubba Ray & D-Von Dudley) (Laudatio: Christian & Edge)
- Goldberg (Laudatio: Paul Heyman)
- Hillbilly Jim (Laudatio: Jimmy Hart)
- Hiro Matsuda [Legacy Wing]
- Ivory (Laudatio: Molly Holly)
- Jarrius Robertson (Presented By. Dana Warrior) [Warrior Award]
- "Double J" Jeff Jarrett (Laudatio: Road Dogg)
- Jim Londos [Legacy WIng]
- Kid Rock (Laudatio: Triple H) [Celebrity Wing]
- Lord Alfred Hayes [Legacy Wing]
- Mark Henry (Laudatio: Big Show)
- Rufus R. Jones [Legacy Wing]
- El Santo [Legacy Wing]
- Sputnik Monroe [Legacy Wing]
- Stan Stasiak [Legacy Wing]
Class of 2019
- Bruiser Brody [Legacy Wing]
- Brutus "The Barber" Beefcake (Laudatio: Hulk Hogan)
- "Playboy" Buddy Rose [Legacy Wing]
- D-Generation X (Billy Gunn,Chyna,Road Dogg,Shawn Michaels & Triple H)
- Harlem Heat (Booker T & Stevie Ray)
- The Hart Foundation (Bret "The Hitman" Hart & Jim "The Anvil" Neidhart) (Laudatio: Natalya)
- Hisashi Shinma [Legacy Wing]
- The Honky Tonk Man (Laudatio: Jimmy Hart)
- Jim Barnett [Legacy Wing]
- Joseph Cohen [Legacy Wing]
- Luna Vachon [Legacy Wing]
- Primo Carnera [Legacy Wing]
- Special Delivery Jones [Legacy Wing]
- Sue Aitchison (Laudatio: Dana Warrior & John Cena)
- Torrie Wilson (Laudatio: Stacy Keibler)
- Toru Tanaka [Legacy Wing]
- Wahoo McDaniel [Legacy Wing]
Class of 2020
- Baron Michele Leone [Legacy Wing]
- The Bella Twins (Brie Bella & Nikki Bella)
- Brickhouse Brown [Legacy Wing]
- The British Bulldog Davey Boy Smith
- Gary Hart [Legacy Wing]
- John Bradshaw Layfield
- Jushin Thunder Liger
- nWo (Hulk Hogan, Kevin Nash, Scott Hall & Syxx)
- "Blond Bomber" Ray Stevens [Legacy Wing]
- "Dr. Death" Steve Williams [Legacy Wing]
- Titus O'Neil [Warrior Award]
- William Shatner [Celebrity Wing]
Class of 2021
- Buzz Sawyer [Legacy Wing]
- Dick the Bruiser [Legacy Wing]
- Eric Bishoff
- Ethel Johnson [Legacy Wing]
- The Great Khali
- Kane
- Molly Holly
- Ozzy Osbourne [Celebrity Wing]
- Paul Boesch [Legacy Wing]
- "Pistol" Pez Whatley [Legacy Wing]
- Rich Hering (WWE Senior Vice President of Government Relations and Risk Management) [Warrior Award]
- Rob Van Dam
Class of 2022
- Queen Sharmell (Laudatio: Booker T)
- Shad Gaspard [Warrior Award]
- The Steiner Brothers (Rick Steiner & Scott Steiner) (Laudatio: Bron Breakker)
- The Undertaker (Laudatio: Vince McMahon)
- Vader (Laudatio: Jesse White)
Class of 2023
- Andy Kaufman (Laudatio: Jerry Lawler & Jimmy Hart) [Celebrity Wing]
- The Great Muta (Laudatio: Ric Flair)
- Rey Mysterio (Laudatio: Konnan)
- Stacy Keibler (Laudatio: Mick Foley & Torrie Wilson)
- Tim White (Former WWE Referee & Producer) (Laudatio: John Bradshaw Layfield & Ron Simmons) [Warrior Award]
Class of 2024
- Bull Nakano (Laudatio: Alundra Blayze)
- Lia Maivia (Laudatio: The Rock)
- Muhammad Ali (Laudatio: The Undertaker) [Celebrity Wing]
- Paul Heyman (Laudatio: Roman Reigns)
- Thunderbolt Patterson (Laudatio: Scott Spears & The New Day)
- The US Express (Barry Windham & Mike Rotunda) (Laudatio: Bo Dallas & Mike Rotunda)
- "Cowboy" Bob Orton Jr. (Laudatio: Randy Orton)
- Hulk Hogan (Laudatio: Sylvester Stallone)
- The Iron Sheik (Laudatio: Sgt. Slaughter)
- Jimmy Hart (Laudatio: Jerry Lawler)
- Nikolai Volkoff (Laudatio: Jim Ross)
- "Mr. Wonderful" Paul Orndorff (Laudatio: Bobby Heenan)
- "Rowdy" Roddy Piper (Laudatio: Ric Flair)
Class of 2006
- The Blackjacks (Blackjack Lanza & Blackjack Mulligan) (Laudatio: Bobby "The Brain" Heenan"
- Bret "The Hitman" Hart (Laudatio "Stone Cold" Steve Austin)
- Eddie Guerrero (Laudatio: Chavo Guerrero Jr. , Chris Benoit & Rey Mysterio)
- "Mean" Gene Okerlund (Laudatio: Hulk Hogan)
- Sensational Sherri (Laudatio: Ted DiBiase)
- "Mr. USA" Tony Atlas (Laudatio: S.D. Jones)
- Verne Gagne (Laudatio: Greg Gagne)
- William "The Refrigerator" Perry (Laudatio: John Cena) [Celebrity Wing]
Class of 2007
- "The American Dream" Dusty Rhodes (Laudatio: Cody & Dustin Rhodes)
- Jerry "The King" Lawler (Laudatio: William Shatner)
- Jim Ross (Laudatio: "Stone Cold" Steve Austin)
- Mr. Fuji (Laudatio: Don Murcao)
- Mr. Perfect Curt Hennig (Laudatio: Wade Boggs)
- Nick Bockwinkel (Laudatio: Bobby Heenan)
- The Sheik (Laudatio: Rob Van Dam & Sabu)
- The Wild Samoans (Afa & Sika) (Laudatio: Matt & Samu Anoa'i)
Class of 2008
- The Brisco Brothers (Jack Brisco & Gerald Briscoe) (Laudatio: John Bradshaw Layfield)
- Eddie Graham (Laudatio: Dusty Rhodes)
- Gordon Solie (Laudatio: Jim Ross)
- Mae Young (Laudatio: Pat Patterson)
- "High Chief" Peter Maivia (Laudatio: The Rock)
- "Nature Boy" Ric Flair (Laudatio: Triple H)
- "Soulman" Rocky Johnson (Laudatio: The Rock)
Class of 2009
- "Cowboy" Bill Watts (Laudatio: Jim Ross)
- The Funks (Dory Funk Jr. & Terry Funk) (Laudatio: Dusty Rhodes)
- Howard Finkel (Laudatio: Gene Okerlund)
- Koko B. Ware (Laudatio: The Honky Tonk Man)
- Ricky "The Dragon" Steamboat (Laudatio: Ric Flair)
- "Stone Cold" Steve Austin (Laudatio: Vince McMahon)
- The Von Erichs (Chris, David, Fritz, Kerry, Kevin & Mike Von Erich) (Laudatio: Michael Hayes)
Class of 2010
- Antonio Inoki (Laudatio: Stan Hansen)
- Bob Uecker (Laudatio: Dick Ebersol) [Celebrity Wing]
- Gorgeous Geroge (Laudatio: Dick Beyer)
- "Mad Dog" Maurice Vachon (Laudatio: Pat Patterson)
- Stu Hart (Laudatio: Bret Hart)
- "The Million Dollar Man" Ted DiBiase (Laudatio: Brett DiBiase & Ted DiBiase Jr.)
- Wendi Richter (Laudatio: Roddy Piper)
Class of 2011
- Abdullah the Butcher (Laudatio: Terry Funk)
- "Bullet" Bob Armstrong (Laudatio: Brad, Brian & Scott Armstrong)
- "Hacksaw" Jim Duggan (Laudatio: Ted DiBiase)
- Drew Carey (Laudatio: Kane) [Celebrity Wing]
- The Road Warriors (Animal,Hawk & Paul Ellering)
- "The Heartbreak Kid" Shawn Michaels (Laudatio: Triple H)
- Sunny (Laudatio: verschiedene WWE Divas)
Class of 2012
- Edge (Laudatio: Christian)
- The Four Horsemen (Arn Anderson, Barry Windham, JJ Dillon, Ric Flair & Tully Blanchard) (Laudatio: Dusty Rhodes)
- Mike Tyson (Laudatio: Shawn Michaels & Triple H)
- Mil Mascaras (Laudatio: Alberto del Rio)
- Ron Simmons (Laudatio: John Bradshaw Layfield)
- Yokozuna (Laudatio: Jey & Jimmy Uso)
Class of 2013
- Bob Backlund (Laudatio: Maria Menounos)
- Booker T (Laudatio: Stevie Ray)
- Bruno Sammartino (Laudatio: Arnold Schwarzenegger)
- Donald Trump (Laudatio: Vince McMahon) [Celebrity Wing]
- Mick Foley (Laudatio: Terry Funk)
- Trish Stratus (Laudatio: Stephanie McMahon)
Class of 2014
- Carlos Corlon (Laudatio: Carlito, Epico & Primo)
- Jake "The Snake" Roberts (Laudatio: Diamond Dallas Page)
- Lita (Laudatio: Trish Stratus)
- Mr. T (Laudatio: Gene Okerlund) [Celebrity Wing]
- Paul Bearer (Laudatio: Kane)
- Razor Ramon (Laudatio: Kevin Nash)
- The Ultimate Warrior (Laudatio: Linda McMahon)
Class of 2015
- Alundra Blayze (Laudatio: Natalya)
- Arnold Schwarzenegger (Laudatio: Triple H) [Celebrity Wing]
- The Bushwhackers (Butch & Luke) (Laudatio: John Laurinaitis)
- Connor "The Crusher" Michalek (Presented By: Dana Warrior & Daniel Bryan) [Warrior Award]
- Kevin Nash (Laudatio: Shawn Michaels)
- Larry Zbyszko (Laudatio: Bruno Sammartino)
- "Macho Man" Randy Savage (Laudatio: Hulk Hogan)
- Rikishi (Laudatio: Jey & Jimmy Uso)
- Tatsumi Fujinami (Laudatio: Ric Flair)
Class of 2016
- "Sailor" Art Thomas [Legacy Wing]
- The Big Boss Man (Laudatio: Slick)
- Ed "Strangler" Lewis [Legacy Wing]
- The Fabulous Freebirds (Buddy Rogers, Jimmy Garvin, Michael Hayes & Terry Gordy) (Laudatio: Big E,Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods)
- Frank Gotch [Legacy Wing]
- George Hackenschmidt [Legacy Wing]
- The Godfather (Laudatio: John Bradshaw Layfield & Ron Simmons)
- Jacqueline (Laudatio: Bubba Ray & D-Von Dudley)
- Joan Lunden (Presented By. Dana Warrior) [Warrior Award]
- Lou Thesz [Legacy Wing]
- Mildred Burke [Legacy Wing]
- Pat O'Connor [Legacy WIng]
- Snoop Dogg (Laudatio: John Cena) [Celebrity Wing]
- Stan Hansen (Laudatio: Vader)
- Sting (Laudatio: Ric Flair)
Class of 2017
- Bearcat Wright [Legacy Wing]
- Beth Phoenix (Laudatio: Natalya)
- Diamond Dallas Page (Laudatio: Eric Bishoff)
- Eric LeGrand (Presented By: Dana Warrior) [Warrior Award]
- Haystacks Calhoun [Legacy Wing]
- Dr. Jerry Graham [Legacy Wing]
- Judy Grable [Legacy Wing]
- June Byers [Legacy Wing]
- Kurt Angle (Laudatio: John Cena)
- Luther Lindsay [Legacy Wing]
- Martin Burns [Legacy Wing]
- "Ravishing" Rick Rude (Laudatio: Ricky Steamboat)
- Rikidozan [Legacy Wing]
- The Rock 'n' Roll Express (Ricky Morton & Robert Gibson) (Laudatio: Jim Cornette)
- Theodore Long (Laudatio: John Bradshaw Layfield & Ron Simmons)
- Toots Mondt [Legacy Wing]
Class of 2018
- Boris Malenko [Legacy Wing]
- Cora Combs [Legacy Wing]
- Dara Singh [Legacy Wing]
- The Dudley Boyz (Bubba Ray & D-Von Dudley) (Laudatio: Christian & Edge)
- Goldberg (Laudatio: Paul Heyman)
- Hillbilly Jim (Laudatio: Jimmy Hart)
- Hiro Matsuda [Legacy Wing]
- Ivory (Laudatio: Molly Holly)
- Jarrius Robertson (Presented By. Dana Warrior) [Warrior Award]
- "Double J" Jeff Jarrett (Laudatio: Road Dogg)
- Jim Londos [Legacy WIng]
- Kid Rock (Laudatio: Triple H) [Celebrity Wing]
- Lord Alfred Hayes [Legacy Wing]
- Mark Henry (Laudatio: Big Show)
- Rufus R. Jones [Legacy Wing]
- El Santo [Legacy Wing]
- Sputnik Monroe [Legacy Wing]
- Stan Stasiak [Legacy Wing]
Class of 2019
- Bruiser Brody [Legacy Wing]
- Brutus "The Barber" Beefcake (Laudatio: Hulk Hogan)
- "Playboy" Buddy Rose [Legacy Wing]
- D-Generation X (Billy Gunn,Chyna,Road Dogg,Shawn Michaels & Triple H)
- Harlem Heat (Booker T & Stevie Ray)
- The Hart Foundation (Bret "The Hitman" Hart & Jim "The Anvil" Neidhart) (Laudatio: Natalya)
- Hisashi Shinma [Legacy Wing]
- The Honky Tonk Man (Laudatio: Jimmy Hart)
- Jim Barnett [Legacy Wing]
- Joseph Cohen [Legacy Wing]
- Luna Vachon [Legacy Wing]
- Primo Carnera [Legacy Wing]
- Special Delivery Jones [Legacy Wing]
- Sue Aitchison (Laudatio: Dana Warrior & John Cena)
- Torrie Wilson (Laudatio: Stacy Keibler)
- Toru Tanaka [Legacy Wing]
- Wahoo McDaniel [Legacy Wing]
Class of 2020
- Baron Michele Leone [Legacy Wing]
- The Bella Twins (Brie Bella & Nikki Bella)
- Brickhouse Brown [Legacy Wing]
- The British Bulldog Davey Boy Smith
- Gary Hart [Legacy Wing]
- John Bradshaw Layfield
- Jushin Thunder Liger
- nWo (Hulk Hogan, Kevin Nash, Scott Hall & Syxx)
- "Blond Bomber" Ray Stevens [Legacy Wing]
- "Dr. Death" Steve Williams [Legacy Wing]
- Titus O'Neil [Warrior Award]
- William Shatner [Celebrity Wing]
Class of 2021
- Buzz Sawyer [Legacy Wing]
- Dick the Bruiser [Legacy Wing]
- Eric Bishoff
- Ethel Johnson [Legacy Wing]
- The Great Khali
- Kane
- Molly Holly
- Ozzy Osbourne [Celebrity Wing]
- Paul Boesch [Legacy Wing]
- "Pistol" Pez Whatley [Legacy Wing]
- Rich Hering (WWE Senior Vice President of Government Relations and Risk Management) [Warrior Award]
- Rob Van Dam
Class of 2022
- Queen Sharmell (Laudatio: Booker T)
- Shad Gaspard [Warrior Award]
- The Steiner Brothers (Rick Steiner & Scott Steiner) (Laudatio: Bron Breakker)
- The Undertaker (Laudatio: Vince McMahon)
- Vader (Laudatio: Jesse White)
Class of 2023
- Andy Kaufman (Laudatio: Jerry Lawler & Jimmy Hart) [Celebrity Wing]
- The Great Muta (Laudatio: Ric Flair)
- Rey Mysterio (Laudatio: Konnan)
- Stacy Keibler (Laudatio: Mick Foley & Torrie Wilson)
- Tim White (Former WWE Referee & Producer) (Laudatio: John Bradshaw Layfield & Ron Simmons) [Warrior Award]
Class of 2024
- Bull Nakano (Laudatio: Alundra Blayze)
- Lia Maivia (Laudatio: The Rock)
- Muhammad Ali (Laudatio: The Undertaker) [Celebrity Wing]
- Paul Heyman (Laudatio: Roman Reigns)
- Thunderbolt Patterson (Laudatio: Scott Spears & The New Day)
- The US Express (Barry Windham & Mike Rotunda) (Laudatio: Bo Dallas & Mike Rotunda)
1.715 mal gelesen