AEW Dynamite Archiv

    This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site, you are agreeing to our Cookie Policy.

    Mitarbeiter gesucht! Meldet Euch bei Interesse bei unserem Support!

    There are 9 replies in this Thread. The last Post () by Misawa~.

    • AEW Dynamite Archiv

      AEW Dynamite #01
      02.10.2019
      Capital One Arena
      Washington,D.C

      Singles Match
      Cody (/w Brandi Rhodes) besiegte Sammy Guevara mit einem Roll Up [11:57 min]

      Singles Match
      MJF besiegte Brandon Cutler mit der Fujiwara Armbar [2:56 min]

      Singles Match
      PAC besiegte Adam Page mit dem Brutalizer (Modified Scissored Crossface) [13:02 min]

      AEW Women's Title Match
      Riho besiegte Nyla Rose mit dem Somato (Running Double Knee Strike) [13:26 min]
      ----------> TITLEWECHSEL!

      6 Man Tag Team Match
      Chris Jericho,Ortiz & Santana besiegten The Elite (Kenny Omega,Matt & Nick Jackson) nach dem Judas Effect (Back Elbow Strike) von Jericho gegen Matt Jackson [12:32 min]
      "I've wrestled every Wrestler there is to wrestle in wrestling."
      "I come from a highly educated university, so when I come out and speak to these white trash I gotta dumb myself down"
      "You either die an Indie Darling or live long enough to see yourself become Cena"
      "Rollins is great at mixing kayfabe and real life. like remember that time when he cheated on his fiancee with a nazi? such a great heel."
      May the Bridges I Have burned light my way back home
    • AEW Dynamite #02
      09.10.2019
      Agganis Arena
      Boston,Massachusetts

      AEW World Tag Team Titles Tournament First Round Match
      Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) besiegten The Young Bucks (Matt & Nick Jackson) nach einem Roll Up von Quen gegen Matt Jackson [13:42 min]

      AEW World Title #1 Contenders Match
      Darby Allin besiegte Jimmy Havoc mit dem Coffin Drop (Diving Back Senton) [10:18 min]

      Tag Team Match
      Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D & Riho besiegten Bea Priestley & Emi Sakura nach der Scissored Crossface+Mandible Claw Combo von Baker gegen Sakura [9:23 min]

      Singles Match
      Jon Moxley besiegte Shawn Spears (/w Tully Blanchard) mit dem Paradigm Shift (Lifting Double Underhook DDT) [12:07 min]

      Tag Team Match
      The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho & Sammy Guevara) (/w Jake Jaher) besiegten Adam Page & Dustin Rhodes nach dem Judas Effect (Back Elbow Strike) von Jericho gegen Dustin [13:38 min]
    • AEW Dynamite #03
      16.10.2019
      Liacouras Center
      Philadelphia,Pennsylvania


      AEW World Tag Team Titles Tournament First Round Match
      SCU (Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) besiegten Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) nach einer Powerbomb/Dropkick Combo gegen Trent [9:57 min]

      Tag Team Match
      The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) besiegten Alex Reynolds & John Silver nach dem Street Sweeper (Powerbomb/Diving Somersault Neckbreaker Combo) gegen Silver [2:04 min]

      AEW Women's Title Match
      Riho (c) besiegte Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D mit einem Roll Up [8:21 min]

      AEW World Tag Team Titles Tournament First Round Match
      The Lucha Brothers (Rey fenix & Pentagon Jr.) besiegten The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Marko Stunt) nach der Package Piledriver/Diving Double Foot Stomp Combo gegen Stunt [11:36 min]

      Tag Team Match
      Adam Page & Kenny Omega besiegten Jon Moxley & PAC nach dem Dead Eye (Kneeling Back to Belly Piledriver) von Page gegen PAC [15:02 min]

      AEW World Title Philadelphia Street Fight Match
      Chris Jericho (c) besiegte Darby Allin mit den Walls of Jericho (Boston Crab) [13:10 min]
    • AEW Dynamite #04
      23.10.2019
      Petersen Events Center
      Pittsburgh,Pennsylvania


      AEW World Tag Team Titles Tournament Semi Final Match
      The Lucha Brothers (Pentagon Jr. & Rey Fenix) besiegten Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) nach der Diving Double Foot Stomp/Package Piledriver Combo gegen Quen [12:32 min]

      AEW World Tag Team Titles Tournament Semi Final Match
      SCU (Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) besiegten The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) nach dem SCU-Later gegen Grayson [14:05 min]

      Singles Match
      Kenny Omega besiegte Joey Janela mit dem One Winged Angel (Electric Chair Driver) [13:10 min]

      Tag Team Match
      The Young Bucks (Matt & Nick Jackson) besiegten Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) (/w Orange Cassidy) nach dem More Bang for Your Buck (Rolling Fireman's Carry/450 Splash/Moonsault Combo) gegen Taylor [11:32 min]

      Singles Match
      Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D besiegte Jamie Hayter mit der Scissored Crossface+Mandible Claw Combo [8:36 min]

      Singles Match
      Jon Moxley vs PAC endete im Time Limit Draw [12:10 min]
    • AEW Dynamite #05
      30.10.2019
      Charleston Coliseum
      Charleston,Virginia


      Singles Match
      Adam Page besiegte Sammy Guevara mit der Buckshot Lariat (Slingshot Somersault Lariat) [8:05 min]

      Singles Match
      Hikaru Shida besiegte Shanna mit dem Running Knee Strike [10:45 min]

      6 Man Tag team Match
      Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) & Orange Cassidy besiegten The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) & QT Marshall nach dem Strong Zero (Cradle Back to Belly Piledriver/Diving Double Foot Stomp Combo) gegen Silver [3:15 min]

      6 Man Tag Team Match
      The Elite (Kenny Omega,Matt & Nick Jackson) besiegten The Hybrid 2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) & Kip Sabian nach dem One Winged Angel (Electric Chair Driver) von Omega gegen Evans [10:00 min]

      AEW World Tag Team Titles Tournament Final Match
      SCU (Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) besiegten The Lucha Brothers (Pentagon Jr. & Rey Fenix) nach einem Small Package von Sky gegen Pentagon [12:35 min]
      -----------> TITLEWECHSEL!
    • AEW Dynamite #06
      06.11.2019
      Bojangles Coliseum
      Charlotte,North Carolina


      Singles Match
      PAC besiegte Trent (/w Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy) via Referee Stoppage mit dem Brutalizer (Modified Scissored Crossface) [13:38 min]

      Tag Team Match
      Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) besiegten The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) nach dem Gin & Juice (Leaping Frankensteiner/Jumping Cutter Combo) gegen Grayson [11:26 min]

      Tag Team Match
      Emi Sakura & Jamie Hayter besiegten Riho & Shanna nach einer La Magistral Cradle von Sakura gegen Riho [13:35 min]

      Singles Match
      Shawn Spears (/w Tully Blanchard) besiegte Brandon Cutler mit dem Death Valley Driver [3:37 min]

      Tag Team Match
      The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho & Sammy Guevara) (/w Jake Hager) besiegten Adam Page & Kenny Omega nach dem Judas Effect (Back Elbow Strike) von Jericho gegen Page [14:07 min]
    • AEW Dynamite #07
      13.11.2019
      Municipal Auditorium
      Nashville,Tennessee


      Singles Match
      Jon Moxley besiegte Michael Nakazawa mit dem Paradigm Shift (Double Underhook Lift) [1:04 min]

      Tag Team Match
      The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) besiegten The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Marko Stunt) nach dem FATALITY (Gory Bomb/Diving Somersault Cutter Combo) gegen Stunt [11:03 min]

      3 Way Match
      Darby Allin besiegte Peter Avalon & Shawn Spears (/w Tully Blanchard) nach dem Coffin Drop (Diving Back Senton) gegen Avalon [3:33 min]

      Singles Match
      Nyla Rose besiegte Dani Jordan mit der Beast Bomb (Sitdown Powerbomb) [1:38 min]

      Singles Match
      PAC besiegte Adam Page via Referee Stoppage mit dem Brutalizer (Scissored Crossface) [12:17 min]

      AEW World Tag Team Titles Match
      SCU (Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) (c) (/w Christopher Daniels) besiegten The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho & Sammy Guevara) (/w Jake Hager) nach einem Roll Up von Sky gegen Jericho [11:12 min]
    • AEW Dynamite #08
      20.11.2019
      Indiana Farmers Coliseum
      Indianapolis,Indiana


      Singles Match
      Rey Fenix besiegte Nick Jackson mit dem Black Fire Driver (Muscle Buster into Fisherman Buster) [12:20 min]

      Singles Match
      Hikaru Shida besiegte Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D mit dem Running Knee Strike [9:15 min]

      Dynamite Dozen Battle Royal Match
      Adam Page & MJF (/w Wardlow) besiegten Billy Gunn,Chuck Taylor,Jimmy Havoc,Joey Janela,Jungle Boy,Kip Sabian (/w Penelope Ford),Marko Stunt ,Orange Cassidy,Pentagon Jr. & Sonny Kiss [10:02 min]
      - Chuck Taylor eliminierte Pentagon Jr.
      - MJF eliminierte Sonny Kiss
      - Billy Gunn eliminierte Jimmy Havoc
      - Billy Gunn eliminierte Marko Stunt
      - Shawn Spears eliminierte Joey Janela
      - MJF eliminierte Orange Cassidy
      - Adam Page eliminierte Billy Gunn
      - Kip Sabian eliminierte Chuck Taylor
      - Jungle Boy eliminierte Kip Sabian
      - MJF eliminierte Jungle Boy

      Singles Match
      Luchasaurus (/w Jungle Boy & Marko Stunt) besiegte Peter Avalon (/w Leva Bates) mit dem Extinction (Kneeling Belly to Belly Facebuster) [0:24 min]

      Tag Team Match
      Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) besiegten Proud N Powerful (Ortiz & Santana) nach dem Gin & Juice (Leaping Frankensteiner/Jumping Cutter Combo) gegen Satana [13:11 min]

      Singles Match
      Jon Moxley besiegte Darby Allin mit dem Second Rope Paradigm Shift (Double Underhook DDT) [10:50 min]
    • AEW Dynamite #09
      27.11.2019
      Sears Centre
      Chicago,Illinois


      Tag Team Match
      Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) (/w Orange Cassidy) besiegten The Lucha Brothers (Pentagon Jr. & Rey Fenix) nach dem Crunchy (Cradle Back to Belly Piledriver) von Trent gegen Fenix [7:03 min]

      Tag Team Match
      Bea Priestley & Emi Sakura besiegten Hikaru Shida & Kris Statlander nach einer La Magistral Cradle von Sakura gegen Statlander [8:45 min]

      Singles Match
      Cody besiegte Matt Knicks mit einem Figure Four Leglock [1:15 min]

      Singles Match
      Kenny Omega besiegte PAC mit einem Crucifix Pin [12:04 min]

      AEW Diamond Ring Singles Match
      MJF (/w Wardlow) besiegte Adam Page mit den Cross Rhodes (Rolling Cutter) [7:12 min]

      AEW World Title Match
      Chris Jericho (c) besiegte Scorpio Sky mit dem Liontamer (Elevated Boston Crab) [12:55 min]
    • New

      AEW Dynamite #10
      04.12.2019
      State Farm Center
      Champaign,Illinois

      6 Man Tag Team Match
      Dustin Rhodes & The Young Bucks (Matt & Nick Jackson) besiegten The Inner Circle (Ortiz,Sammy Guevara & Santana) nach einer Double Meltzer Driver (Springboard 450 Assisted Tombstone Piledriver)/Diving Senton Combo [11:36 min]

      Singles Match
      Rey Fenix besiegte Trent (/w Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy) mit dem Black Fire Driver (Muscle Buster into Fisherman Driver) [11:15 min]

      Singles Match
      Nyla Rose besiegte Leva Bates (/w Peter Avalon) mit der Beast Bomb (Sitdown Powerbomb) [1:38 min]

      Singles Match
      Kris Statlander besiegte Hikaru Shida mit der Big Bang Theory (Cradle Kneeling Belly to Belly Piledriver) [8:37 min]

      Singles Match
      Pentagon Jr. besiegte Christopher Daniels mit dem Fear Factor (Package Piledriver) [8:35 min]

      Singles Match
      Jon Moxley besiegte Joey Janela mit dem Paradigm Shift (Lifting Double Underhook DDT) [11:54 min]