The Miz

This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site, you are agreeing to our Cookie Policy.

Mitarbeiter gesucht! Meldet Euch bei Interesse bei unserem Support!

  • Im April 2006 feierte The Miz sein Debüt bei WWE.
    Personal Informations
    Real Name:
    Michael Gregory Mizanin
    Birth Date:
    Oct 8th 1980
    From:
    Parma, Ohio
    Career
    Achievements
    WWE

    1x WWE Champion
    8x WWE IC Champion
    2x WWE US Champion
    4x WWE Tag Team Champion je 1x mit John Morrison, John Cena, Damien Mizdow & Big Show
    2x World Tag Team Champion 1x mit John Morrison & 1x mit Big Show
    1x Money in the Bank Sieger


    DSW

    1x DSW Heavyweight Champion


    OVW

    1x OVW Southern Tag Team Champion mit Chris Cage

    981 times viewed